Ludmilla Samsonova vs. Iryna Shymanovich

Ludmilla Samsonova vs. Iryna Shymanovich - Sharm El Sheikh - compare

MATCH

Ludmilla Samsonova Iryna Shymanovich

MATCH STATS


Ludmilla Samsonova
Italy
11.11.98, 19 years




552
53
15653 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
30.06.97, 20 years




517
60
32473 $
Iryna Shymanovich
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Ludmilla Samsonova vs. Iryna Shymanovich - head to head matches

28.02.181st roundIryna ShymanovichLudmilla Samsonova7-5, 6-3 match detailsEgypt Sharm El Hard

Ludmilla Samsonova - last matches

Italy Caserta - Clay
23.05.18
1st round
vs. Anastasia Potapova3-6, 6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
20.05.18
q 1
vs. Eva Siska6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
20.05.18
qual.
vs. Nathaly Kurata6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Italy Rome - Clay
07.05.18
1st round
vs. Simona Waltert6-75, 2-6 lostmatch details
06.05.18
qual.
vs. Jule Niemeier6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
05.05.18
q 1
vs. Carlotta Capanna6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
27.04.18
1/4
vs. Catalina Pella1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
26.04.18
2nd round
vs. Chiara Scholl2-6, 6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
25.04.18
1st round
vs. Lucia Bronzetti6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
23.04.18
qual.
vs. Irina Lapustina6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
16.04.18
qual.
vs. Anastasia Detiuc6-1, 4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
15.04.18
q 1
vs. Kiara Petrovicka6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
12.04.18
2nd round
vs. Catalina Pella3-6, 6-4, 4-6 lostmatch details
11.04.18
1st round
vs. Olga Saez Larra6-4, 3-6, 6-2 winmatch details
10.04.18
qual.
vs. Valeriya Solovyeva6-3, 3-2, Valeriya Solovyeva - retiredwinmatch details
09.04.18
q 1
vs. Natasha Piludu6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
04.04.18
1st round
vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko0-6, 6-3, 1-6 lostmatch details
03.04.18
q 2
vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva3-6, 7-60, 6-4 winmatch details
03.04.18
qual.
vs. Jelena Simic3-6, 6-1, 5-7 lostmatch details
01.04.18
q 1
vs. Aleksandra Buczynska6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
26.03.18
q 1
vs. Tatiana Pieri4-6, 6-0, 4-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
11.03.18
fin
vs. Julia Terziyska7-64, 0-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
10.03.18
1/2
vs. Lucia Bronzetti6-2, 4-6, 7-64 winmatch details
09.03.18
1/4
vs. Nadja Gilchrist6-3, 7-65 winmatch details
08.03.18
2nd round
vs. Laura-Ioana Andrei6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
07.03.18
1st round
vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
28.02.18
1st round
vs. Iryna Shymanovich5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
16.02.18
1/4
vs. Valeriya Solovyeva6-0, 4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
15.02.18
2nd round
vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz6-72, 6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
14.02.18
1st round
vs. Julia Kimmelmann6-2, 6-2 winmatch details

Iryna Shymanovich - last matches

Egypt Sharm El - Hard
22.04.18
fin
vs. Dasha Ivanova6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
21.04.18
1/2
vs. Shalimar Talbi6-4, 1-6, 7-62 winmatch details
20.04.18
1/4
vs. Irina Fetecau6-0, 2-6, 6-1 winmatch details
19.04.18
2nd round
vs. Britt Geukens7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
17.04.18
1st round
vs. Margarita Skryabina0-6, 6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
13.04.18
1/4
vs. Tara Moore7-5, 2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
12.04.18
2nd round
vs. Barbara Bonic6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
10.04.18
1st round
vs. Kumi So6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
05.04.18
2nd round
vs. Greetje Minnen3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
04.04.18
1st round
vs. Ola Abou Zekry4-6, 6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
01.03.18
2nd round
vs. Despina Papamichail7-64, 4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
28.02.18
1st round
vs. Ludmilla Samsonova7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
22.02.18
2nd round
vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco7-5, 3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
21.02.18
1st round
vs. Anna Morgina6-4, 0-1, Anna Morgina - retiredwinmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Clay
30.08.17
2nd round
vs. Nigina Abduraimova3-6, 6-2, 2-4, - Iryna Shymanovich - retiredlostmatch details
29.08.17
1st round
vs. Amina Anshba6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
28.08.17
qual.
vs. Gaini Ibrasheva6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
19.08.17
fin
vs. Yana Sizikova6-1, 5-7, 7-5 winmatch details
18.08.17
1/2
vs. Vlada Koval Vlada Koval - walk over winmatch details
18.08.17
1/4
vs. Ilona Kremen7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
17.08.17
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Gasanova6-3, 5-7, 6-3 winmatch details
16.08.17
1st round
vs. Anna Ukolova6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
13.08.17
fin
vs. Polina Leykina6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
12.08.17
1/2
vs. Anna Danilina6-2, 1-6, 6-4 winmatch details
11.08.17
1/4
vs. Valeriya Yushchenko6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
10.08.17
2nd round
vs. Margarita Lazareva6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
08.08.17
1st round
vs. Sofya Golubovskaya6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
10.07.17
q 1
vs. Hanna Sokal6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
10.07.17
qual.
vs. Natalija Kostic2-6, 6-72 lostmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
17.06.17
fin
vs. Ilona Kremen6-1, 4-6, 6-2 winmatch details
<