INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Iryna Bremond vs. Tess Sugnaux - head to head matches
04.02.13 | qual. | Iryna Bremond | Tess Sugnaux | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Grenoble | I. hard |
Iryna Bremond form & Tess Sugnaux form
Iryna Bremond - last matches
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
02.09.13 qual. | vs. Janine Hemmes | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.09.13 1st round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.13 q 1 | vs. Josepha Adam | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.13 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.13 q 2 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.13 qual. | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Andrezieux Boutheon - I. hard | ||||
21.01.13 q 1 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.13 qual. | vs. Ons Jabeur | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.12 1st round | vs. Petra Cetkovska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.12 q 1 | vs. Ons Jabeur | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.12 qual. | vs. Madalina Gojnea | 5-7, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.12 q 2 | vs. Severine Beltrame | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
15.10.12 1st round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
08.10.12 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Clermond Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
24.09.12 2nd round | vs. Vesna Dolonc | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.09.12 1st round | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Mont De - Clay | ||||
10.09.12 1st round | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
03.09.12 1st round | vs. Arantxa Parra-Santonja | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
27.08.12 1st round | vs. Bernice Van De Velde | 6-78, 5-7 | match details | |
Enschede - Clay | ||||
20.08.12 1/4 | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.12 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
20.08.12 2nd round | vs. Jade Schoelink | 6-2, 1-0, Jade Schoelink - retired | match details | |
Brcko - Clay | ||||
13.08.12 1st round | vs. Sofia Araujo | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.12 2nd round | vs. Dunja Sunkic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.08.12 1/2 | vs. Jelena Pandzic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.12 1/4 | vs. Teresa Malikova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
16.07.12 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
19.06.12 q 1 | vs. Irena Pavlovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
02.07.12 1/4 | vs. Kristina Kucova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.07.12 1st round | vs. Jessica Ginier | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Tess Sugnaux - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Matylda Burylo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Anna Petkovic | 5-7, 6-0, 10-0 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Yuxuan Luo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Han Shi | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Julia Adams | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Mirabelle Tahiri | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Audrey Albie | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 3-0, Samira De Stefano - retired | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 1-6, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Angelica Raggi | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 7-63, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Demi Tran | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Selina Dal | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Maya Drozd | 2-6, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Mariam Atia | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Lian Tran | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |