MATCH
19.01.18 | 1/2 | Irina Ramialison | Priscilla Heise | 6-4, 6-3 | Petit Bourg | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Irina Ramialison | Priscilla Heise | |
1st SERVE % | 39/61 (64%) | 32/57 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/39 (56%) | 19/32 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/22 (64%) | 11/25 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 2/9 (22%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/57 (47%) | 25/61 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/118 (53%) | 55/118 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Irina Ramialison vs. Priscilla Heise - head to head matches
19.01.18 | 1/2 | Irina Ramialison | Priscilla Heise | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Petit Bourg | Hard |
28.09.15 | 2nd round | Priscilla Heise | Irina Ramialison | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Clermont Ferrand | I. hard |
Irina Ramialison form & Priscilla Heise form
Irina Ramialison - last matches
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | Lia Karatancheva - walk over | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Allie Kiick | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 7-66, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Isabella Crossman | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Emerson Jones | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Jane Thorne | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.09.20 q 1 | vs. Astra Sharma | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.20 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.20 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
29.02.20 1/2 | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.20 fin | vs. Shiho Akita | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.20 1/4 | vs. Abigail Tere-Apisah | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |
Priscilla Heise - last matches
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
16.03.19 1/2 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.03.19 1/4 | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-1, 5-7, 10-12 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Clemence Fayol | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.10.18 qual. | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Magalie Girard | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 qual. | vs. Helene Scholsen | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.08.18 q 2 | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Singapore - Hard | ||||
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Risa Ozaki | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.18 1st round | vs. Charmaine Shi Yi Seah | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
Singapore - Hard | ||||
07.06.18 1/4 | vs. Haruka Kaji | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.18 2nd round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Jessy Rompies | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
16.05.18 2nd round | vs. Sherazad Reix | - Priscilla Heise - walk over | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |