INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ellen Perez vs. Irina Ramialison - head to head matches
01.11.18 | 2nd round | Irina Ramialison | Ellen Perez | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | Canberra | Hard |
Ellen Perez form & Irina Ramialison form
Ellen Perez - last matches
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yexin Ma | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
24.09.23 qual. | vs. Despina Papamichail | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ena Shibahara | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Carol Zhao | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Allie Kiick | 1-4, - Ellen Perez - retired | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ankita Raina | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah Iliev | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Monzon - Hard | ||||
19.05.23 1/2 | vs. Maddison Inglis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.05.23 1/4 | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Reus - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
25.02.23 q 1 | vs. Ann Li | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
29.01.23 qual. | vs. Astra Sharma | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.01.23 q 1 | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-1, 0-0, Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.23 q 2 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.23 q 1 | vs. Petra Hule | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Sofia Kenin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Gabriella Price | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.22 q 1 | vs. Mary Lewis | 6-2, 4-6, 10-1 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
10.10.22 1st round | vs. Madison Keys | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.22 qual. | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 4-1, Anna Kalinskaya - retired | match details |
Irina Ramialison - last matches
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | Lia Karatancheva - walk over | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Allie Kiick | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 7-66, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Isabella Crossman | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Emerson Jones | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Jane Thorne | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.09.20 q 1 | vs. Astra Sharma | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.20 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.20 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
29.02.20 1/2 | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.20 fin | vs. Shiho Akita | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.20 1/4 | vs. Abigail Tere-Apisah | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |