INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elena Rybakina vs. Irina Maria Bara - head to head matches
08.11.16 | 1st round | Irina Maria Bara | Elena Rybakina | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | Minsk | I. hard |
Elena Rybakina form & Irina Maria Bara form
Elena Rybakina - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Sakkari | 7-5, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
25.03.24 4th round | vs. Madison Keys | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
23.03.24 3rd round | vs. Taylor Townsend | 6-3, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Clara Tauson | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jasmine Paolini | - | match details | |
21.02.24 3rd round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Azarenka | 4-6, 6-2, Victoria Azarenka - retired | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 fin | vs. Iga Swiatek | 6-78, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.24 1/4 | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 3rd round | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-1, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lin Zhu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-720 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 fin | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Linda Noskova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 6-1, Anastasia Potapova - retired | match details | |
04.01.24 3rd round | vs. Elise Mertens | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Cancun - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 | vs. Maria Sakkari | 6-0, 6-74, 7-62 | match details | |
29.10.23 | vs. Jessica Pegula | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Irina Maria Bara - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Eva Lys | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 6-3, 1-0, Anastasiya Soboleva - retired | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-2, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 6-2, 6-76 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Tena Lukas | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 5-1, Alexandra Cadantu - retired | match details |