MATCH
07.06.17 | 1st round | Irina Fetecau | Milana Spremo | 6-3, 6-1 | Banja Luka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Irina Fetecau | Milana Spremo | |
1st SERVE % | 30/45 (67%) | 29/45 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/30 (67%) | 11/29 (38%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/15 (53%) | 5/16 (31%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/45 (64%) | 17/45 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/90 (63%) | 33/90 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Irina Fetecau vs. Milana Spremo - head to head matches
07.06.17 | 1st round | Irina Fetecau | Milana Spremo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Banja Luka | Clay |
01.06.17 | 2nd round | Milana Spremo | Irina Fetecau | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Nis | Clay |
Irina Fetecau form & Milana Spremo form
Irina Fetecau - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Wakana Sonobe | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Paola Ueno Dalmonico | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Xinxin Yao | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-3, 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Elena Micic | 6-0, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Denise Valente | 6-1, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Claire Liu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 1/4 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1-6, 6-4, 4-1, Raluca Georgiana Serban - retired | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Milana Spremo - last matches
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
09.06.18 1/2 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.06.18 1/4 | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Tadeja Majeric | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
27.05.18 q 2 | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 2-6, - Milana Spremo - retired | match details | |
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Nina Zdravkovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Vasiliki Karvouni | 0-2, - Milana Spremo - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Martina Biagianti | 0-4, - Milana Spremo - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Kristina Miletic | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
10.08.17 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Elena Bogdan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
04.06.17 fin | vs. Sandra Jamrichova | 1-6, 0-3, - Milana Spremo - retired | match details | |
03.06.17 1/2 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 7-5, Despina Papamichail - retired | match details | |
02.06.17 1/4 | vs. Kristina Ostojic | 7-5, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
01.06.17 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
31.05.17 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Dunja Stamenkovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.09.16 qual. | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Pia Konig | 6-75, 6-1, 6-0 | match details |