United Kingdom
26.10.94, 29 years
180486 $
26.10.94, 29 years
180486 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Olivia Nicholls vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela - head to head matches
17.04.17 | q 1 | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Olivia Nicholls | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Olivia Nicholls form & Irene Burillo Escorihuela form
Olivia Nicholls - last matches
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
24.01.22 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
20.09.21 q 1 | vs. Estela Perez-Somarriba | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Shuyue Ma | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
22.06.21 q 2 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.06.21 q 1 | vs. Nicole Kiefer | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
14.06.21 qual. | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Montemor - Hard | ||||
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Alicia Barnett | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Santa - Hard | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Las - Clay | ||||
15.11.20 q 1 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
06.09.20 q 1 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 1-6, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Montemor - Hard | ||||
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-62, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.20 qual. | vs. Freya Christie | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.20 q 1 | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
09.08.20 1st round | vs. Victoria Allen | 2-3, - Olivia Nicholls - retired | match details | |
08.08.20 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.08.20 1st round | vs. Naomi Broady | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Nadia Rawson | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Amelia Bissett | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Mae Mccutcheon | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Victoria Allen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Kana Daniel | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Ching-Wen Hsu | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.18 q 2 | vs. Maya Tahan | 7-61, 7-64 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
06.02.18 qual. | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.02.18 q 1 | vs. Ellie Tsimbilakis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 4-6, 7-69 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 1-6, 7-67, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-71, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-3, 1-6, 7-66 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 7-66, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 7-67, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |