Vivien Juhaszova vs. Ipek Oz

Vivien Juhaszova vs. Ipek Oz - Antalya - compare

MATCH

Vivien Juhaszova Ipek Oz

MATCH STATS


Vivien Juhaszova
Slovakia
17.07.93, 25 years




665
33
73258 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Turkey
08.07.99, 19 years




677
31
14757 $
Ipek Oz
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Vivien Juhaszova vs. Ipek Oz - head to head matches

30.03.182nd roundIpek OzVivien Juhaszova6-3, 6-0 match detailsTurkey Antalya Clay

Vivien Juhaszova - last matches

Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
30.10.18
1st round
vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
21.10.18
q 1
vs. Vanda Lukacs4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Spain Roja De - Clay
07.10.18
q 2
vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca4-6, 6-4, 5-7 lostmatch details
Montenegro Podgorica - Clay
17.09.18
1st round
vs. Alena Fomina1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Poland Warsaw - Clay
07.08.18
1st round
vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna1-5, - Vivien Juhaszova - retiredlostmatch details
Germany Horb - Clay
26.07.18
1st round
vs. Katharina Gerlach4-6, 7-67, 2-6 lostmatch details
Germany Darmstadt - Clay
17.07.18
1st round
vs. Pemra Ozgen2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Hungary Budapest - Clay
07.07.18
q 1
vs. Ina Kaufinger1-3, - Vivien Juhaszova - retiredlostmatch details
Sweden Bastad - Clay
27.06.18
1st round
vs. Kaja Juvan2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Sweden Ystad - Clay
19.06.18
1st round
vs. Andreea Rosca3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Italy Padova - Clay
13.06.18
1st round
vs. Gabriela Ce4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
30.05.18
1st round
vs. Katarzyna Kawa0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
France Strasbourg - Clay
18.05.18
q 1
vs. Jaqueline Cristian6-73, 1-4, - Vivien Juhaszova - retiredlostmatch details
Slovakia Trnava - Clay
16.05.18
1st round
vs. Viktorija Golubic2-6, 6-76 lostmatch details
14.05.18
qual.
vs. Claire Liu6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
13.05.18
q 2
vs. Cristina Dinu6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
12.05.18
q 1
vs. Anjana Suresh6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
24.04.18
1st round
vs. Alice Matteucci4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
18.04.18
1st round
vs. Valeriya Solovyeva6-3, 2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
30.03.18
2nd round
vs. Ipek Oz3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
28.03.18
1st round
vs. Anna Ukolova6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
23.03.18
1/4
vs. Petia Arshinkova3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
22.03.18
2nd round
vs. Caroline Romeo6-4, 7-63 winmatch details
20.03.18
1st round
vs. Iana Tishchenko6-3, 4-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Spain Palmanova - Clay
28.02.18
2nd round
vs. Lena Rueffer2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
27.02.18
1st round
vs. Irina Cantos Siemers7-63, 2-6, 7-66 winmatch details
Spain Palmanova - Clay
20.02.18
1st round
vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Slovakia Trnava - I. hard
08.02.18
2nd round
vs. Johana Markova2-6, 3-3, - Vivien Juhaszova - retiredlostmatch details
07.02.18
1st round
vs. Gabriela Pantuckova7-610, 2-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Spain Nules - Clay
04.12.17
q 2
vs. Julia Payola6-4, 4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details

Ipek Oz - last matches

Turkey Antalya - Hard
09.11.18
1/4
vs. Ilay Yoruk1-6, 0-3, - Ipek Oz - retiredlostmatch details
08.11.18
2nd round
vs. Barbora Miklova6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
07.11.18
1st round
vs. Ioana Gaspar4-6, 6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
02.11.18
1/4
vs. Polina Golubovskaya4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
01.11.18
2nd round
vs. Alana Tuayeva6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
31.10.18
1st round
vs. Sara Gvozdenovic6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Turkey Istanbul - I. hard
24.10.18
2nd round
vs. Nina Stojanovic2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
23.10.18
1st round
vs. Olga Ianchuk5-7, 6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
12.10.18
1/4
vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck2-6, 7-5, 4-6 lostmatch details
11.10.18
2nd round
vs. Sarah Lee6-1, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
10.10.18
1st round
vs. Vlada Zvereva7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
03.10.18
1st round
vs. Ena Kajevic1-4, - Ipek Oz - retiredlostmatch details
Bulgaria Dobrich - Clay
17.09.18
qual.
vs. Petia Arshinkova4-6, 6-4, 1-6 lostmatch details
16.09.18
q 1
vs. Aymet Uzcategui6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Bulgaria Varna - Clay
13.09.18
1/4
vs. Viktoria Kamenskaya3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
12.09.18
2nd round
vs. Simona Georgieva6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
11.09.18
1st round
vs. Daniella Dimitrova6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Bulgaria Sofia - Clay
03.09.18
q 1
vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Clay
28.08.18
1st round
vs. Ksenia Palkina6-2, 4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
26.08.18
qual.
vs. Viktoriia Kalinina6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Georgia Telavi - Clay
26.07.18
1st round
vs. Anna Markvartova6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
26.07.18
2nd round
vs. Tea Faber3-6, 0-1, - Ipek Oz - retiredlostmatch details
Kazakhstan Astana - Hard
15.07.18
q 2
vs. Anna Iakovleva6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
15.07.18
qual.
vs. Darya Astakhova5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
14.07.18
q 1
vs. Polina Nazarchuk6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
15.06.18
1/2
vs. Katyarina Paulenka4-6, 6-4, 0-6 lostmatch details
14.06.18
1/4
vs. Anna Kubareva1-6, 6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
13.06.18
2nd round
vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu2-6, 6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Mariia Tkacheva6-4, 1-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
05.06.18
1st round
vs. Margarita Skryabina3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
<