INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Teresa Malikova vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca - head to head matches
04.03.16 | 1/4 | Ioana Loredana Rosca | Teresa Malikova | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Teresa Malikova form & Ioana Loredana Rosca form
Teresa Malikova - last matches
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.02.17 q 2 | vs. Tereza Svecova | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Palic - Clay | ||||
27.07.16 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
13.07.16 1st round | vs. Karolina Muchova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gyor - Clay | ||||
03.05.16 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Gyor - Clay | ||||
26.04.16 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.03.16 2nd round | vs. Karoline Kurz | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.03.16 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.03.16 1/4 | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
03.03.16 2nd round | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
01.03.16 1st round | vs. Natalie Cvackova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
12.02.16 1/4 | vs. Karolina Muchova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.16 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.16 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
14.01.16 2nd round | vs. Katerina Vankova | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
13.01.16 1st round | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Ankara - I. hard | ||||
14.12.15 q 1 | vs. Cornelia Lister | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
16.11.15 qual. | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.15 1/4 | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.15 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-78, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.11.15 1st round | vs. Katerina Vankova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
16.11.15 q 1 | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
09.11.15 q 1 | vs. Alica Sepesiova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
09.11.15 qual. | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Veronika Kolarova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.09.15 1/4 | vs. Agnes Bukta | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.15 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
07.09.15 2nd round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
07.09.15 1/4 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 2-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.15 1/2 | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.09.15 1st round | vs. Natalia Belova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Ioana Loredana Rosca - last matches
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-77, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Amira Ben Aissa | 6-0, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 5-7, 7-62, 9-11 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Raquel Caballero Chica | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-3, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Olga Helmi | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Alexa Karatancheva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
25.02.23 1/2 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
24.02.23 1/4 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
18.02.23 1/2 | vs. Ines Murta | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.02.23 1/4 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-74, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Noemi Basiletti | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 San - Clay | ||||
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
12.09.22 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
05.09.22 qual. | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.09.22 1st round | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
28.07.22 2nd round | vs. Conny Perrin | 3-6, 1-0, - Ioana Loredana Rosca - retired | match details | |
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
08.07.22 1/4 | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.07.22 2nd round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
05.07.22 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |