INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gabriela Duca vs. Ioana Gaspar - head to head matches
09.11.17 | 2nd round | Ioana Gaspar | Gabriela Duca | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
20.09.17 | 2nd round | Ioana Gaspar | Gabriela Duca | 7-64, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | Varna | Clay |
28.08.17 | qual. | Ioana Gaspar | Gabriela Duca | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Mamaia | Clay |
Gabriela Duca form & Ioana Gaspar form
Gabriela Duca - last matches
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Mara Gae | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.22 qual. | vs. Sara Daavettila | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.03.22 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Melnikova | 4-1, Aleksandra Melnikova - retired | match details | |
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-4, 6-76, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.22 q 2 | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 6-71, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.22 qual. | vs. Alian Zack | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
07.03.22 q 2 | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Carly Kunkler | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.22 qual. | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
28.02.22 q 2 | vs. Anali Kocevar | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
09.11.21 qual. | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.11.21 2nd round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Zongyu Li | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |
Ioana Gaspar - last matches
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
02.09.22 1/4 | vs. Nastja Kolar | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.22 2nd round | vs. Sol Faga | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.08.22 1st round | vs. Mihaela Tsoneva | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
02.07.21 1/4 | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 7-62, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
05.06.21 1/2 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-74, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.05.21 fin | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
29.05.21 1/2 | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.05.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Anaelle Leclercq | 6-1, 3-0, Anaelle Leclercq - retired | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.05.21 1/4 | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.11.20 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.11.20 1st round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.10.20 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |