Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
25.09.96, 27 years
25.09.96, 27 years
Diana Enache vs. Inger Van Dijkman - head to head matches
20.10.14 | 1st round | Diana Enache | Inger Van Dijkman | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
13.10.14 | 2nd round | Diana Enache | Inger Van Dijkman | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Diana Enache form & Inger Van Dijkman form
Diana Enache - last matches
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.11.16 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
10.11.16 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
09.11.16 1st round | vs. Annick Melgers | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.11.16 fin | vs. Jil Teichmann | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.11.16 1/2 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
04.11.16 1/4 | vs. Barbara Kotelesova | 4-6, 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
03.11.16 2nd round | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.16 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.10.16 1/4 | vs. Agnes Bukta | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.10.16 2nd round | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.16 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.10.16 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.16 1st round | vs. Virginia Tica | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
08.09.16 2nd round | vs. Eden Silva | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Dominique Karregat | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
09.11.15 q 2 | vs. Emelie Luisa Schwarte | - | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
12.10.15 1st round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.10.15 2nd round | vs. Kyra Shroff | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 2-6, 7-61, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
07.09.15 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.15 2nd round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Mamaia - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 2nd round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 7-67, 7-64 | match details | |
24.08.15 1/4 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
17.08.15 1/2 | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
17.08.15 1st round | vs. Teodora Stinga | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.15 fin | vs. Cristina Ene | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.15 2nd round | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.15 1/4 | vs. Marina Kachar | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Inger Van Dijkman - last matches
Bol - Clay | ||||
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Eleonore Barrere | 6-3, 6-75, - Inger Van Dijkman - retired | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
11.05.15 2nd round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 2nd round | vs. Carolin Daniels | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Olena Kyrpot | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 qual. | vs. Alba Cortina Pou | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 7-63, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
16.03.15 1st round | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 6-2, 3-0, Valeria Bhunu - retired | match details | |
16.03.15 q 2 | vs. Chiara Quattrone | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.03.15 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.03.15 qual. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
23.02.15 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.15 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
23.02.15 q 1 | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.15 qual. | vs. Ksenia Kuznetsova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Marta Sexmilo Pascual | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
16.02.15 q 2 | vs. Paula Del Cueto Castillo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.15 1st round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.15 qual. | vs. Marina Guinart Espana | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.02.15 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Kuznetsova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.02.15 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.11.14 1st round | vs. Vojislava Lukic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.11.14 qual. | vs. Janina Geiss | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.11.14 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
20.10.14 1st round | vs. Diana Enache | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
13.10.14 1st round | vs. Charlotte Van Der Meij | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.10.14 2nd round | vs. Diana Enache | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
06.10.14 1st round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Antonia Lottner | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details |