INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Indire Akiki vs. Giulia Sussarello - head to head matches
19.03.12 | 1/4 | Indire Akiki | Giulia Sussarello | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | Madrid | Clay |
Indire Akiki form & Giulia Sussarello form
Indire Akiki - last matches
Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
22.10.12 1st round | vs. Reka Muller | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
22.10.12 2nd round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 6-0, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
15.10.12 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
30.07.12 1st round | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Les Contamines - Hard | ||||
23.07.12 1st round | vs. Annalisa Bona | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.07.12 2nd round | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
16.07.12 1st round | vs. Kathrin Woerle | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Versmold - Clay | ||||
02.07.12 q 1 | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
18.06.12 2nd round | vs. Csilla Borsanyi | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.06.12 1/4 | vs. Huliya Esen | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
18.06.12 1/2 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.06.12 fin | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.12 1st round | vs. Radina Dimitrova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Craiova - Clay | ||||
11.06.12 q 2 | vs. Raluca Elena Joitoiu | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
11.06.12 1st round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
11.06.12 qual. | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
11.06.12 q 1 | vs. Roberta Maria Naicu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
14.05.12 q 2 | vs. Sandra Zahlavova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.05.12 q 1 | vs. Jasmina Tinjic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
16.04.12 1st round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-3, 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Hvar - Clay | ||||
09.04.12 1st round | vs. Anja Prislan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.04.12 2nd round | vs. Barbara Sobaszkiewicz | 6-4, 0-2, - Indire Akiki - retired | match details | |
Sibenik - Clay | ||||
02.04.12 2nd round | vs. Barbara Sobaszkiewicz | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
02.04.12 1/4 | vs. Ivana Topcic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.12 1st round | vs. Polina Ivanova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.04.12 1/2 | vs. Hilda Melander | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
02.04.12 fin | vs. Tjasa Srimpf | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
19.03.12 2nd round | vs. Elena Cerezo Codina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.12 1/2 | vs. Isabel Rapisarda-Calvo | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.12 1/4 | vs. Giulia Sussarello | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |
Giulia Sussarello - last matches
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.04.15 2nd round | vs. Francesca Palmigiano | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
06.04.15 1st round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 6-2, 5-0, Barbara Bonic - retired | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Saray Sterenbach | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Caslano - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Monzon - Hard | ||||
12.05.14 1/2 | vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 2-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
12.05.14 1st round | vs. Julie Tringa | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.05.14 2nd round | vs. Marta Sexmilo Pascual | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
12.05.14 1/4 | vs. Cristina Bucsa | Cristina Bucsa - walk over | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
28.04.14 2nd round | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 0-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
28.04.14 1st round | vs. Janneke Wikkerink | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
21.04.14 q 2 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Dakar - Hard | ||||
07.04.14 1/4 | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.04.14 2nd round | vs. Anke Poncelet | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
31.03.14 q 1 | vs. Marine Beugre Guyot | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
31.03.14 qual. | vs. Imane Kocher | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
31.03.14 1st round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
31.03.14 2nd round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
10.03.14 1st round | vs. Alyona Sotnikova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Beinasco - Clay | ||||
24.02.14 q 1 | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.14 qual. | vs. Karin Morgosova | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
24.02.14 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.02.14 1st round | vs. Milana Spremo | 5-7, 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
24.02.14 2nd round | vs. Alice Matteucci | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
17.02.14 1st round | vs. Katerina Vankova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Tinajo - Hard | ||||
10.02.14 1st round | vs. Justine De Sutter | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.14 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
03.02.14 q 2 | vs. Myrtille Georges | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.02.14 q 1 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Umag - Clay | ||||
04.11.13 1st round | vs. Kristina Schmiedlova | 1-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
Umag - Clay | ||||
28.10.13 1st round | vs. Polona Rebersak | 6-75, 4-6 | match details |