Germany
17.06.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
07.08.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Imke Schluenzen vs. Juliette Colard - head to head matches
Imke Schluenzen form & Juliette Colard form
Imke Schluenzen - last matches
Stockholm - I. hard |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Smilla Kjaergaard | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Kaltenkirchen - Clay |
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.06.18 qual. | vs. Juliette Colard | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Scarlett - Rebecca Alhorn | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
Heraklion - Clay |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Heraklion - Clay |
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Santa Margherita - Clay |
27.04.16 1st round | vs. Lisa Whybourn | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
25.04.16 qual. | vs. Frederikke Svarre | 7-5, 1-6, 6-1 | | match details |
Santa Margherita - Clay |
18.04.16 qual. | vs. Marie Temin | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
28.03.16 q 1 | vs. Tamara Milosevic | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
28.03.16 q 2 | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
21.03.16 q 1 | vs. Michaela Krauskova | Michaela Krauskova - walk over | | match details |
21.03.16 q 2 | vs. Jazzamay Drew | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
El Kantaoui - Hard |
16.11.15 qual. | vs. Miriam Civera Lima | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
El Kantaoui - Hard |
09.11.15 qual. | vs. Ema Burgic Bucko | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
09.11.15 q 1 | vs. Valentina Mokrova | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
05.10.15 q 1 | vs. Andrina Peer | 7-5, 2-2, - Imke Schluenzen - retired | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
28.09.15 1st round | vs. Tina Tehrani | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Leipzig - Clay |
17.08.15 q 1 | vs. Lena Ruppert | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Braunschweig - Clay |
18.08.14 q 2 | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Leipzig - Clay |
11.08.14 q 1 | vs. Nina-Isabella Scholten | 2-6, 6-72 | | match details |
Braunschweig - Clay |
19.08.13 1st round | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 2-6, 6-74 | | match details |
Braunschweig - Clay |
20.08.12 q 1 | vs. Ana-Lena Toto | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
Juliette Colard - last matches
W15 Santa - Hard |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Mylene Halemai | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Vanesa Pappa | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W60 Saint - Clay |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Alkmaar - Clay |
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | | match details |
Kaltenkirchen - Clay |
19.06.18 qual. | vs. Imke Schluenzen | 6-73, 2-6 | | match details |
18.06.18 q 1 | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | | match details |
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Claudelle Labonte-Frey | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Santa Margherita - Clay |
08.04.18 q 1 | vs. Lea Tholey | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Santa Margherita - Clay |
02.04.18 q 2 | vs. Valeriya Solovyeva | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Le Havre - Clay |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Justine Pysson | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
Gonesse - Clay |
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Franziska Kommer | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-63, 4-6, 6-0 | | match details |
Amiens - Clay |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Justine Lo Presti | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Heranne Excellent | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
Grenoble - I. hard |
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Thanh Lan Truong | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Brussels - Clay |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Brandy Mina | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Knokke - Clay |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Jade Lewis | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Perigueux - Clay |
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Chloe Cirotte | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | | match details |
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Montpellier - Clay |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Santa Margherita - Clay |
10.04.17 q 2 | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
Santa Margherita - Clay |
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Le Havre - Clay |
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Schena Benamar | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Gonesse - Clay |
16.03.17 2nd round | vs. Marine Partaud | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.03.17 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
Amiens - Clay |
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Alina Tincu | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |