MATCH
06.08.18 | qual. | Ilona Kremen | Justina Mikulskyte | 6-0, 6-4 | Warsaw | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Ilona Kremen | Justina Mikulskyte | |
1st SERVE % | 24/43 (56%) | 23/47 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/24 (71%) | 12/23 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/19 (63%) | 6/24 (25%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/6 (100%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/47 (62%) | 14/43 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/90 (64%) | 32/90 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ilona Kremen | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Justina Mikulskyte | |
0-0, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
2-0 | Justina Mikulskyte | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
3-0 | Justina Mikulskyte | |
4-0 | Justina Mikulskyte | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ilona Kremen | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Justina Mikulskyte | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ilona Kremen | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Justina Mikulskyte | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ilona Kremen | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Justina Mikulskyte | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ilona Kremen | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Justina Mikulskyte | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ilona Kremen | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Justina Mikulskyte | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ilona Kremen | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ilona Kremen vs. Justina Mikulskyte - head to head matches
06.08.18 | qual. | Ilona Kremen | Justina Mikulskyte | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | Warsaw | Clay |
Ilona Kremen form & Justina Mikulskyte form
Ilona Kremen - last matches
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Alina Silich | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Warsaw - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-4, 2-0, Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 1-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Fergana - Hard | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Setora Normurodova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Essen - Clay | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-1 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-1, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Hard | ||||
12.04.19 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Lou Adler | 6-1, 6-76, 10-8 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-2, 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Anica Stabel | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Marta Komar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Justina Mikulskyte - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Dayeon Back | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4, 2-6, 7-60 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Hiromi Abe | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Mogi - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sylvie Zund | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |