Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
18.06.02, 21 years
18.06.02, 21 years
Ilinca Dalina Amariei vs. Ireni Lucia - head to head matches
09.02.20 | q 2 | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | Ireni Lucia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Ilinca Dalina Amariei form & Ireni Lucia form
Ilinca Dalina Amariei - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 7-64, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-2, 3-0, Nika Radisic - retired | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 7-66, 4-1, Eva Vedder - retired | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-77, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, - Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 2-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 0-3, - Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Mara Guth | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |