Poland
06.12.99, 24 years
06.12.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Klara Silka vs. Ilay Yoruk - head to head matches
19.03.18 | q 2 | Ilay Yoruk | Klara Silka | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Klara Silka form & Ilay Yoruk form
Klara Silka - last matches
Torun - Clay | ||||
24.06.18 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Regina Husak | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Julia Helbet | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.02.18 q 1 | vs. Petra Sedlackova | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Diana Sumova | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Julita Saner | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.10.17 q 2 | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Joanna Dobrowolska | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Sonya Latycheva | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Marija Curnic | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
15.11.16 1st round | vs. Vera Lapko | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
16.11.15 1st round | vs. Mihaela Buzarnescu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Zielona Gora - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 q 2 | vs. Tereza Koplova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Ilay Yoruk - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Claudia Gasparovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 fin | vs. Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-75, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Mavie Osterreicher | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Perelygina | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Joelle Steur | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Aya El Aouni | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 3-6, 7-68, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.01.24 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Selina Atay | 7-69, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |