INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ida Jarlskog vs. Paige Mary Hourigan - head to head matches
09.10.17 | qual. | Ida Jarlskog | Paige Mary Hourigan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Sumter | Hard |
Ida Jarlskog form & Paige Mary Hourigan form
Ida Jarlskog - last matches
W25 Jonkoping - Clay | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
10.12.19 qual. | vs. Eliz Maloney | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 2-6, 6-4, 10-0 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Demi Tran | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Melis Yasar | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 1st round | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 2 | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-75, 6-79 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Karolina Berankova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Karolina Berankova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Clay | ||||
26.07.19 1/4 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 2nd round | vs. Catalina Pella | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
17.05.19 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Melis Yasar | 6-0, 2-0, Melis Yasar - retired | match details | |
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Annick Melgers | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 fin | vs. Julia Rosenquist | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details |
Paige Mary Hourigan - last matches
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Melisa Ercan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Darcy Parke | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Zara Larke | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Burnie - Hard | ||||
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Milan Krish | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.23 qual. | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-70, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Tauranga - Hard | ||||
21.12.22 2nd round | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Sofia Shing | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
15.12.22 2nd round | vs. Kyna Decruy | - Paige Mary Hourigan - walk over | match details | |
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Denise Torrealba | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.04.22 1/4 | vs. Meiling Wang | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.04.22 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 0-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.04.22 1st round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
15.04.22 | vs. Ankita Raina | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
14.04.22 | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.04.22 | vs. Qiang Wang | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Elena Micic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 4-6, 7-65, 7-611 | match details | |
W60 Charleston - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Emma Davis | 6-4, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.06.21 q 1 | vs. Joelle Kissell | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sumter - Hard | ||||
18.06.21 1/4 | vs. Alycia Parks | 7-5, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
17.06.21 2nd round | vs. Maria Mateas | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
10.06.21 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |