MATCH
14.07.18 | 1/2 | Ida Jarlskog | Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-6, 6-4, 7-68 | Amstelveen | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Ida Jarlskog | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
1st SERVE % | 95/130 (73%) | 74/101 (73%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 49/95 (52%) | 45/74 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 23/35 (66%) | 15/27 (56%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 5/12 (42%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 41/101 (41%) | 58/130 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 113/231 (49%) | 118/231 (51%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Ida Jarlskog | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Ida Jarlskog | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ida Jarlskog | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Ida Jarlskog | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Ida Jarlskog | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
Ida Jarlskog | 0-0 | |
Ida Jarlskog | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Ida Jarlskog | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ida Jarlskog | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Ida Jarlskog | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Ida Jarlskog | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 40-15[BP], 30-40 | ||
1-1 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 40-40, 40-A | ||
2-2 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ida Jarlskog | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-3 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
3-4 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 15-40, 40-30[BP] | ||
4-4 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Ida Jarlskog | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-5 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ida Jarlskog | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-6 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-2, 2-2, 2-3, 2-4, 2-5, 3-5, 3-6, 4-6, 5-6, 6-6, 6-7, 7-7, 7-8, 8-8, 9-8 | ||
7-68 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ida Jarlskog vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova - head to head matches
14.07.18 | 1/2 | Ida Jarlskog | Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-6, 6-4, 7-68 | match details | Amstelveen | Clay |
Ida Jarlskog form & Oleksandra Oliynykova form
Ida Jarlskog - last matches
W25 Jonkoping - Clay | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
10.12.19 qual. | vs. Eliz Maloney | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 2-6, 6-4, 10-0 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Demi Tran | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Melis Yasar | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 1st round | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 2 | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-75, 6-79 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Karolina Berankova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Karolina Berankova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Clay | ||||
26.07.19 1/4 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 2nd round | vs. Catalina Pella | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
17.05.19 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Melis Yasar | 6-0, 2-0, Melis Yasar - retired | match details | |
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Annick Melgers | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 fin | vs. Julia Rosenquist | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details |
Oleksandra Oliynykova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Analu Freitas | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-75, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 1/2 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 6-75, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |