Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
17.10.00, 23 years
15091 $
17.10.00, 23 years
15091 $
Ida Jarlskog vs. Karolina Vlckova - head to head matches
22.09.19 | q 2 | Ida Jarlskog | Karolina Vlckova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Hard |
Ida Jarlskog form & Karolina Vlckova form
Ida Jarlskog - last matches
W25 Jonkoping - Clay | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
10.12.19 qual. | vs. Eliz Maloney | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 2-6, 6-4, 10-0 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Demi Tran | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Melis Yasar | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 1st round | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 2 | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-75, 6-79 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Karolina Berankova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Karolina Berankova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Clay | ||||
26.07.19 1/4 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 2nd round | vs. Catalina Pella | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
17.05.19 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Melis Yasar | 6-0, 2-0, Melis Yasar - retired | match details | |
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Annick Melgers | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 fin | vs. Julia Rosenquist | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details |
Karolina Vlckova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Perelygina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Antonina Sushkova | 4-6, 7-65, 14-12 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Pia Vargas-Lopez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 7-5, 2-1, Katarina Stresnakova - retired | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Giada Ciampa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Kranjska - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kocevje - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Emma Tothova | 7-66, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Sumejja Isic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.04.23 qual. | vs. Yu Shan | 6-1, 6-73, 3-10 | match details | |
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. Tabeth Tadoum | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Xinxin Yao | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 5-7, 0-6 | match details |