Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Republic of Korea
02.06.94, 29 years
02.06.94, 29 years
I-Hsuan Cho vs. Dabin Oh - head to head matches
11.06.18 | q 2 | I-Hsuan Cho | Dabin Oh | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Gyeongsan | Hard |
I-Hsuan Cho form & Dabin Oh form
I-Hsuan Cho - last matches
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Nao Phang Ziyi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-77, 1-4, - I-Hsuan Cho - retired | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 5-1, Yi Tsen Cho - retired | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Jing-Jing Lu | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Shiyu Ye | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Yiming Dang | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Xinxin Yao | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Jiaqi Huang | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Yu Shan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Zongyu Li | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Han Shi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 3-6, 0-1, - I-Hsuan Cho - retired | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Peng Yu Lai | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 6-76, 6-0, 10-8 | match details |
Dabin Oh - last matches
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
06.06.22 qual. | vs. Han Hyeongju | 6-1, 6-72, 8-10 | match details | |
05.06.22 q 2 | vs. Hyeyeong Lim | 1-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
29.05.22 q 2 | vs. Eunji Oh | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Amber Marshall | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Jiho Shin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Sihyeong Cho | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Ryeong Gyeong Park | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Jiho Shin | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Mi Jin Kim | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. So-Ra Lee | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Hyeseo Shin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Yidi Yang | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Dami Lee | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Ha Yeong Ryu | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Dabin Kim | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.18 qual. | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Ah Song | 5-3, Ah Song - retired | match details | |
20.08.18 q 2 | vs. Dainhee Kim | Dainhee Kim - walk over | match details | |
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Soyeon Park | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Mijeong Park | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Daegu - Hard | ||||
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Hyojin Kong | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Gyeongsan - Hard | ||||
11.06.18 q 2 | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details |