Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bulgaria
18.01.94, 30 years
18.01.94, 30 years
Huliya Esen vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova - head to head matches
27.05.18 | q 2 | Huliya Esen | Lyuboslava Peruhova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Nis | Clay |
Huliya Esen form & Lyuboslava Peruhova form
Huliya Esen - last matches
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Iulia Marko | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.18 qual. | vs. Iulia Savescu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.18 q 2 | vs. Stefani Georgieva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Angelique Svinos | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Satsuki Takamura | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Andjela Petrovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.05.18 q 2 | vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Jelena Marjanovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Betina Tokac | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.17 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Melody Todorova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
21.09.17 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.17 2nd round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Victoria Ocheva | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Ioana Gheorghita | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Stefani Georgieva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.17 qual. | vs. Camelia-Elena Hristea | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Victoria Ocheva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
04.10.16 1st round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
29.09.16 2nd round | vs. Katerina Kramperova | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
12.09.16 qual. | vs. Camelia-Elena Hristea | 7-62, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.16 q 1 | vs. Nevena Georgieva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
05.09.16 qual. | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |