INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Himeno Sakatsume vs. Chompoothip Jandakate - head to head matches
29.09.19 | q 1 | Himeno Sakatsume | Chompoothip Jandakate | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W25 Brisbane | Hard |
08.04.19 | q 1 | Himeno Sakatsume | Chompoothip Jandakate | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | W25 Hong | Hard |
Himeno Sakatsume form & Chompoothip Jandakate form
Himeno Sakatsume - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Tereza Valentova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-0, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Katerina Hajna | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Celine Naef | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-73, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Zeel Desai | 7-5, Zeel Desai - retired | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 qual. | vs. Dalma Galfi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, - Himeno Sakatsume - retired | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 qual. | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Elysia Bolton | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Melisa Ercan | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 4-6, 6-3, 6-77 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.09.23 qual. | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |
Chompoothip Jandakate - last matches
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Feier Hu | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Sin Yu Che | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Yajing Cao | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Zeel Desai | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Yidi Yang | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
28.01.23 q 1 | vs. Astra Sharma | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
08.01.23 q 1 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
01.01.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Kudashova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Sanjana Sirimalla | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
07.06.22 qual. | vs. Pimrada Jattavapornvanit | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
06.06.22 q 2 | vs. Nidhi Chilumula | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.22 q 1 | vs. Maria Eduarda Mauad | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
26.04.22 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 4-6, 7-68, 10-5 | match details | |
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Tapanee Boonyawat | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
10.04.22 q 1 | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.09.21 q 2 | vs. Pimrada Jattavapornvanit | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Bianca Behulova | 7-67, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |