Serbia
02.07.98, 25 years
02.07.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Andjela Sebrek vs. Hilda Melander - head to head matches
10.10.16 | q 1 | Hilda Melander | Andjela Sebrek | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Bol | Clay |
Andjela Sebrek form & Hilda Melander form
Andjela Sebrek - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Elina Nepliy | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Eva Lys | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Szabo | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Anja Draskovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Zita Kovacs | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Louise Lampla | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tucepi - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 q 1 | vs. Lana Sipek | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
03.12.18 qual. | vs. Wiktoria Saska | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.12.18 q 1 | vs. Yasmina El Sayed | 6-3, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Cristina Ene | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Luca Fabian | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Claudia Cianci | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Ivana Topcic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 1-6, 1-5, - Andjela Sebrek - retired | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Giorgia Di Muzio | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Teodora Vancagovic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
03.07.17 q 2 | vs. Tanja Grzan | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.17 qual. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Lena Ruppert | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
29.05.17 q 1 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Theiviya Selvarajoo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Jawairiah Noordin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
17.10.16 q 2 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |
Hilda Melander - last matches
Imola - Carpet | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Sara Gambogi | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 7-63, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
03.11.16 2nd round | vs. Kristina Schmiedlova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.16 1st round | vs. Enni Zander | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.16 q 1 | vs. Enni Zander | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
10.10.16 qual. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-73 | match details | |
10.10.16 q 1 | vs. Andjela Sebrek | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
10.10.16 q 2 | vs. Bojana Markovic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
04.10.16 1st round | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.16 qual. | vs. Milica Cubranovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Stepanka Skacelova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
26.10.15 2nd round | vs. Cornelia Lister | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
26.10.15 1st round | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 2nd round | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.15 1/4 | vs. Natalia Vajdova | 0-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Anabel Martinovic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.06.15 qual. | vs. Maja Ornberg | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
15.09.14 qual. | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.14 q 2 | vs. Cristina Ene | 7-5, 3-0, Cristina Ene - retired | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-72, 6-74 | match details | |
Fleurus - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 q 2 | vs. Marie Ba | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.14 2nd round | vs. Klaartje Liebens | 5-7, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
25.08.14 qual. | vs. Huliya Esen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 7-66, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 fin | vs. Sofie Oyen | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.14 2nd round | vs. Elise Mertens | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |