INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Camila Giangreco Campiz vs. Haruna Arakawa - head to head matches
04.05.18 | 1/4 | Haruna Arakawa | Camila Giangreco Campiz | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
27.04.18 | 1/4 | Haruna Arakawa | Camila Giangreco Campiz | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Camila Giangreco Campiz form & Haruna Arakawa form
Camila Giangreco Campiz - last matches
Colina - Clay | ||||
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Brito | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
05.11.18 1st round | vs. Bianca Lia Antican Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
20.09.18 1/4 | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Candela Bugnon | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Dolores Molina Portela | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Luque - Hard | ||||
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Paulina Franco Martinessi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.18 1/4 | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 7-63, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Candela Bugnon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
31.08.18 1/2 | vs. Fernanda Brito | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.18 1/4 | vs. Carla Lucero | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Lambare - Clay | ||||
24.08.18 1/2 | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.18 1/4 | vs. Eduarda Piai | 6-4, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
28.07.18 1/2 | vs. Francesca Jones | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.18 1/4 | vs. Elena Malygina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Katriin Saar | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Corina Mader | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 4-6, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Giulia Pairone | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Valeriya Solovyeva | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.07.18 q 2 | vs. Ana-Lena Toto | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Lara Escauriza | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Haruna Arakawa - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 qual. | vs. Catherine Harrison | 1-6, - Haruna Arakawa - retired | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anzu Inoue | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maegan Manasse | 7-62, 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 0-1, - Haruna Arakawa - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ivana Popovic | 4-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Naho Sato | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ashlee Narker | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jamie Lau | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Astra Sharma | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Collins | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Mai Goto | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mia Horvit | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Susannah Su | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Xiaodi You | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Astana - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-1, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | match details |