MATCH
17.05.17 | 1st round | Harriet Dart | Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-2, 6-4 | Incheon | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Harriet Dart | Ekaterina Kazionova | |
1st SERVE % | 24/49 (49%) | 42/64 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/24 (75%) | 21/42 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/25 (52%) | 9/22 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/64 (53%) | 18/49 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/113 (58%) | 48/113 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Harriet Dart vs. Ekaterina Kazionova - head to head matches
17.05.17 | 1st round | Harriet Dart | Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Incheon | Hard |
Harriet Dart form & Ekaterina Kazionova form
Harriet Dart - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-1, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ena Koike | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Liv Hovde | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-4, 7-60 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-63, 7-64 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-73, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 fin | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/2 | vs. Katie Volynets | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yafan Wang | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ena Koike | - | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Yue Yuan | 7-5, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Sijia Wei | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Daria Snigur | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Ekaterina Kazionova - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Yiming Dang | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-1, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Richa Dadasaheb Chougule | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Eliz Maloney | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.12.23 qual. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
25.12.23 q 2 | vs. Farhat Aleen Qamar | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Pranjala Yadlapalli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
18.12.23 qual. | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Abhaya Vemuri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 2-6, 7-64, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Ramos Sierra | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 7-63, 7-61 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Bronte Murgett | 1-6, 7-64, 10-7 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marelie Raath | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |