Gyulnara Nazarova vs. Yuval Keren 13.02.2019

Gyulnara Nazarova vs. Yuval Keren 13.02.2019 - W15 Shymkent - compare

MATCH

13.02.19qual.Gyulnara Nazarova Yuval Keren 6-2, 6-4 Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent I. hard

MATCH STATS

6-4

Gyulnara Nazarova
Ukraine
27.02.98, 20 years




830
18
11894 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
17.02.99, 20 years







Yuval Keren
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Gyulnara Nazarova vs. Yuval Keren - head to head matches

13.02.19qual.Gyulnara NazarovaYuval Keren6-2, 6-4 match detailsKazakhstan W15 Shymkent I. hard

Gyulnara Nazarova - last matches

Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
21.02.19
2nd round
vs. Vlada Koval2-6, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
20.02.19
1st round
vs. Daria Nazarkina7-66, 6-2 winmatch details
19.02.19
qual.
vs. Aleksandra Pospelova6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
18.02.19
q 1
vs. Dewi Dijkman7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
14.02.19
2nd round
vs. Vlada Koval0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
13.02.19
qual.
vs. Yuval Keren6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
13.02.19
1st round
vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
11.02.19
q 1
vs. Kseniya Yersh7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Russia W25 Kazan - I. hard
22.01.19
qual.
vs. Karin Kennel5-7, 6-3, 5-10 lostmatch details
21.01.19
q 1
vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya7-64, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
07.12.18
1st round
vs. Melanie Stokke0-6, 1-4, - Gyulnara Nazarova - retiredlostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
01.12.18
2nd round
vs. Daria Snigur3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
28.11.18
1st round
vs. Lisa Matviyenko6-4, 4-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
22.11.18
2nd round
vs. Nadine Keller6-3, 1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
20.11.18
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Kazionova6-75, 7-5, 2-0, Ekaterina Kazionova - retiredwinmatch details
Georgia Batumi - Hard
22.09.18
fin
vs. Daria Kudashova7-5, 0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
21.09.18
1/2
vs. Anna Kubareva6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
20.09.18
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Mironova6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
20.09.18
1/4
vs. Lana Kentchiashvili6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
19.09.18
1st round
vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
31.08.18
1/2
vs. Daria Mishina6-71, 0-1, - Gyulnara Nazarova - retiredlostmatch details
30.08.18
1/4
vs. Aleksandra Pospelova4-6, 6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
29.08.18
2nd round
vs. Angelina Zhuravleva6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
27.08.18
1st round
vs. Adriana Sosnovschi6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
20.08.18
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996)7-5, 0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
16.08.18
1/4
vs. Anastasiya Komardina2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
15.08.18
2nd round
vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova6-2, 6-73, 6-4 winmatch details
14.08.18
1st round
vs. Evgeniya Burdina3-6, 6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Russia Kazan - Clay
07.08.18
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Kazionova5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
Russia Kazan - Clay
30.07.18
1st round
vs. Valeriya Yushchenko2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details

Yuval Keren - last matches

Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
19.02.19
qual.
vs. Shahar Biran3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
18.02.19
q 1
vs. Stefanya Shalakhova6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
13.02.19
qual.
vs. Gyulnara Nazarova2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
11.02.19
q 1
vs. Zhanel Rustemova6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
27.11.18
1st round
vs. Alice Gillan3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
22.11.18
2nd round
vs. Maya Tahan6-73, 4-6 lostmatch details
21.11.18
1st round
vs. Kelly Arends6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Izrael Ofakim - Hard
19.10.18
1/4
vs. Anastasia Pribylova7-64, 4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
18.10.18
2nd round
vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
16.10.18
1st round
vs. Nora Niedmers Nora Niedmers - walk over winmatch details
Izrael Ashkelon - Hard
09.10.18
1st round
vs. Darya Shvartsmann0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Herzlia - Hard
02.10.18
1st round
vs. Maya Tahan3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Ricany - Clay
30.08.18
2nd round
vs. Vendula Zovincova2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
29.08.18
1st round
vs. Marketa Petruzelova7-64, 5-7, 6-2 winmatch details
27.08.18
qual.
vs. Agata Cerna6-3, 6-74, 6-0 winmatch details
26.08.18
q 2
vs. Laura Radakovic6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Romania Bucharest - Clay
23.08.18
2nd round
vs. Cristina Ene0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
22.08.18
1st round
vs. Maria Toma4-6, 6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Portugal Setubal - Hard
08.07.18
q 2
vs. Caroline Romeo1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
07.07.18
q 1
vs. Alice Garcia6-4, 5-7, 7-5 winmatch details
Portugal Corroios Seixal - Hard
01.07.18
q 2
vs. Ryann Foster3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Kiryat Shmona - Hard
19.06.18
1st round
vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar6-3, 3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
05.06.18
1st round
vs. Lou Adler2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tiberias - Hard
16.05.18
2nd round
vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko4-6, 7-65, 2-6 lostmatch details
15.05.18
1st round
vs. Kelly Williford6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
14.05.18
qual.
vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki6-3, 5-7, 6-2 winmatch details
13.05.18
q 1
vs. Shelly Bereznyak5-3, Shelly Bereznyak - retiredwinmatch details
Izrael Sajur - Hard
09.05.18
2nd round
vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar2-6, 7-66, 2-6 lostmatch details
08.05.18
1st round
vs. Ilana Tetruashvili6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
05.05.18
qual.
vs. Shahar Biran6-1, 1-0, Shahar Biran - retiredwinmatch details
<