MATCH
01.08.17 | 1st round | Gyulnara Nazarova | Milka-Emilia Pasanen | 6-3, 6-0 | Savitaipale | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Gyulnara Nazarova | Milka-Emilia Pasanen | |
1st SERVE % | 23/37 (62%) | 30/51 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/23 (78%) | 12/30 (40%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/14 (57%) | 10/21 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/51 (57%) | 11/37 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/88 (63%) | 33/88 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Finland
31.05.97, 26 years
31.05.97, 26 years
Gyulnara Nazarova vs. Milka-Emilia Pasanen - head to head matches
01.08.17 | 1st round | Gyulnara Nazarova | Milka-Emilia Pasanen | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Savitaipale | Clay |
Gyulnara Nazarova form & Milka-Emilia Pasanen form
Gyulnara Nazarova - last matches
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Angelina Osminkina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.04.19 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Takhmina Zhanatova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 4-6, 7-62, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
22.02.19 1/4 | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.19 2nd round | vs. Vlada Koval | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.19 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Vlada Koval | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Yuval Keren | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Karin Kennel | 5-7, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.12.18 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 0-6, 1-4, - Gyulnara Nazarova - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.12.18 2nd round | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-75, 7-5, 2-0, Ekaterina Kazionova - retired | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
22.09.18 fin | vs. Daria Kudashova | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.18 1/2 | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Mironova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.18 1/4 | vs. Lana Kentchiashvili | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Milka-Emilia Pasanen - last matches
Tampere - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Peppi Ramstedt | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Leijon | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Kristina Schmiedlova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
27.03.17 qual. | vs. Victoria Ariadna Beccio | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.01.17 qual. | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.01.17 q 1 | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
15.11.16 1st round | vs. Elina Nepliy | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
26.10.16 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.16 q 1 | vs. Anna Hermann | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Alice Violet | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
27.07.16 1st round | vs. Julia Lohoff | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
21.07.16 2nd round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.16 1st round | vs. Tanja Tuomi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
09.05.16 q 1 | vs. Vilma Berglund | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
16.11.15 qual. | vs. Natalia Belova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Lila Humaloja | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Julia Lohoff | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Sarina Kang | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.05.15 2nd round | vs. Olga Puchkova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.05.15 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Alay | 6-2, 3-0, Ekaterina Alay - retired | match details | |
04.05.15 qual. | vs. Elisabeth Lyukshinova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
10.11.14 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Nefedova (1997) | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Caroline Rohde-Moe | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Liubov Vasilyeva | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |