Gyulnara Nazarova vs. Aleksandra Vostrikova

Gyulnara Nazarova vs. Aleksandra Vostrikova - Savitaipale - compare

MATCH

28.07.14qual.Gyulnara Nazarova Aleksandra Vostrikova 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 Finland Savitaipale Clay

MATCH STATS

6-1

Gyulnara Nazarova
Ukraine
27.02.98, 21 years




830
18
11894 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
25.07.97, 21 years




886
14

Aleksandra Vostrikova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Gyulnara Nazarova vs. Aleksandra Vostrikova - head to head matches

28.07.14qual.Gyulnara NazarovaAleksandra Vostrikova1-6, 6-1, 6-1 match detailsFinland Savitaipale Clay

Gyulnara Nazarova - last matches

Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - Clay
19.04.19
1/4
vs. Anastasia Zakharova2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
18.04.19
2nd round
vs. Daria Kruzhkova6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
17.04.19
1st round
vs. Takhmina Zhanatova6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - Clay
11.04.19
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Zakharova4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
10.04.19
1st round
vs. Dariya Detkovskaya6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Russia W25+H Kazan - I. hard
12.03.19
qual.
vs. Vivian Heisen6-72, 1-6 lostmatch details
11.03.19
q 1
vs. Nigina Abduraimova4-6, 7-62, 10-7 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
22.02.19
1/4
vs. Daria Kruzhkova5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
21.02.19
2nd round
vs. Vlada Koval2-6, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
20.02.19
1st round
vs. Daria Nazarkina7-66, 6-2 winmatch details
19.02.19
qual.
vs. Aleksandra Pospelova6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
18.02.19
q 1
vs. Dewi Dijkman7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
14.02.19
2nd round
vs. Vlada Koval0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
13.02.19
1st round
vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
13.02.19
qual.
vs. Yuval Keren6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
11.02.19
q 1
vs. Kseniya Yersh7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Russia W25 Kazan - I. hard
22.01.19
qual.
vs. Karin Kennel5-7, 6-3, 5-10 lostmatch details
21.01.19
q 1
vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya7-64, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
07.12.18
1st round
vs. Melanie Stokke0-6, 1-4, - Gyulnara Nazarova - retiredlostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
01.12.18
2nd round
vs. Daria Snigur3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
28.11.18
1st round
vs. Lisa Matviyenko6-4, 4-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
22.11.18
2nd round
vs. Nadine Keller6-3, 1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
20.11.18
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Kazionova6-75, 7-5, 2-0, Ekaterina Kazionova - retiredwinmatch details
Georgia Batumi - Hard
22.09.18
fin
vs. Daria Kudashova7-5, 0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
21.09.18
1/2
vs. Anna Kubareva6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
20.09.18
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Mironova6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
20.09.18
1/4
vs. Lana Kentchiashvili6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
19.09.18
1st round
vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
31.08.18
1/2
vs. Daria Mishina6-71, 0-1, - Gyulnara Nazarova - retiredlostmatch details
30.08.18
1/4
vs. Aleksandra Pospelova4-6, 6-4, 6-0 winmatch details

Aleksandra Vostrikova - last matches

Russia Saint Petersburg - I. hard
18.09.17
q 1
vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
Poland Mragowo - Clay
31.08.17
1/4
vs. Maia Lumsden1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
30.08.17
2nd round
vs. Giorgie Jones7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
28.08.17
1st round
vs. Sofia Dmitrieva6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
11.08.17
1/4
vs. Aleksandra Pospelova2-6, 7-5, 3-6 lostmatch details
10.08.17
2nd round
vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak6-0, 3-6, 6-1 winmatch details
09.08.17
1st round
vs. Karine Sarkisova6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Finland Savitaipale - Clay
03.08.17
2nd round
vs. Amelie Intert4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
03.08.17
1st round
vs. Grace Leake6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Estonia Parnu - Clay
24.07.17
1st round
vs. Katyarina Paulenka2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Poland Warsaw - Clay
19.06.17
q 2
vs. Julia Oczachowska2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
15.06.17
1/4
vs. Margarita Skryabina3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
14.06.17
2nd round
vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
13.06.17
1st round
vs. Daria Kruzhkova6-3, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
05.06.17
1st round
vs. Anastasia Detiuc2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
17.04.17
qual.
vs. Karine Sarkisova1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
17.04.17
q 1
vs. Elizaveta Koklina6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
06.04.17
2nd round
vs. Daiana Negreanu6-4, 1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
05.04.17
1st round
vs. Angelique Svinos6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
28.03.17
1st round
vs. Olga Puchkova7-5, 4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
27.03.17
qual.
vs. Anna Ukolova6-2, 7-61 winmatch details
27.03.17
q 2
vs. Ella Taylor6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Finland Helsinki - I. hard
16.11.16
2nd round
vs. Valeriya Urzhumova4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
14.11.16
1st round
vs. Katharina Gerlach7-64, 6-2 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - I. hard
07.11.16
q 1
vs. Vesna Dolonc1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Sweden Stockholm - I. hard
01.11.16
1st round
vs. Dea Herdzelas1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
05.10.16
2nd round
vs. Gozal Ainitdinova2-6, 6-2, 1-6 lostmatch details
04.10.16
1st round
vs. Vera Sakalouskaya6-4, 7-65 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
30.09.16
1/2
vs. Gozal Ainitdinova4-6, 6-4, 3-6 lostmatch details
29.09.16
1/4
vs. Julyette Steur6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
<