Gyulnara Nazarova vs. Adrija Runcha

Gyulnara Nazarova vs. Adrija Runcha - Savitaipale - compare

MATCH

28.07.141st roundGyulnara Nazarova Adrija Runcha 6-3, 6-4 Finland Savitaipale Clay

MATCH STATS

6-4

Gyulnara Nazarova
Ukraine
27.02.98, 20 years




833
17
11894 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Latvia
02.12.93, 25 years







Adrija Runcha
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Gyulnara Nazarova vs. Adrija Runcha - head to head matches

28.07.141st roundGyulnara NazarovaAdrija Runcha6-3, 6-4 match detailsFinland Savitaipale Clay

Gyulnara Nazarova - last matches

Turkey Antalya - Hard
07.12.18
1st round
vs. Melanie Stokke0-6, 1-4, - Gyulnara Nazarova - retiredlostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
01.12.18
2nd round
vs. Daria Snigur3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
28.11.18
1st round
vs. Lisa Matviyenko6-4, 4-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
22.11.18
2nd round
vs. Nadine Keller6-3, 1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
20.11.18
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Kazionova6-75, 7-5, 2-0, Ekaterina Kazionova - retiredwinmatch details
Georgia Batumi - Hard
22.09.18
fin
vs. Daria Kudashova7-5, 0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
21.09.18
1/2
vs. Anna Kubareva6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
20.09.18
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Mironova6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
20.09.18
1/4
vs. Lana Kentchiashvili6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
19.09.18
1st round
vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
31.08.18
1/2
vs. Daria Mishina6-71, 0-1, - Gyulnara Nazarova - retiredlostmatch details
30.08.18
1/4
vs. Aleksandra Pospelova4-6, 6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
29.08.18
2nd round
vs. Angelina Zhuravleva6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
27.08.18
1st round
vs. Adriana Sosnovschi6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
20.08.18
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996)7-5, 0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
16.08.18
1/4
vs. Anastasiya Komardina2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
15.08.18
2nd round
vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova6-2, 6-73, 6-4 winmatch details
14.08.18
1st round
vs. Evgeniya Burdina3-6, 6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Russia Kazan - Clay
07.08.18
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Kazionova5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
Russia Kazan - Clay
30.07.18
1st round
vs. Valeriya Yushchenko2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
11.06.18
qual.
vs. Ksenia Milevskaya7-5, 2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
10.06.18
q 2
vs. Diana Bakuta6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
07.06.18
1/4
vs. Vlada Zvereva6-74, 3-6 lostmatch details
06.06.18
2nd round
vs. Shalimar Talbi6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
04.06.18
1st round
vs. Anhelina Kalita3-6, 6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
24.04.18
1st round
vs. Haruna Arakawa1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
23.04.18
qual.
vs. Ema Vasic6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
22.04.18
q 2
vs. Alessandra Ruggieri6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
18.04.18
1st round
vs. Dia Evtimova3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
16.04.18
qual.
vs. Agustina Chlpac6-1, 6-0 winmatch details

Adrija Runcha - last matches

Finland Helsinki - I. hard
14.11.16
q 1
vs. Anna Ozerova0-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
Estonia Parnu - Clay
27.07.16
2nd round
vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
26.07.16
1st round
vs. Anna Bogoslavets2-6, 7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
25.07.16
q 1
vs. Sofiya Chekhlystova6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
25.07.16
qual.
vs. Anna Marija Bukina6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Finland Tampere - Clay
19.07.16
1st round
vs. Piia Suomalainen3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
18.07.16
q 1
vs. Polina Novoselova6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
18.07.16
qual.
vs. Emilia Salo6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
France Saint Malo - Clay
08.09.14
q 1
vs. Chloe Paquet0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Finland Savitaipale - Clay
28.07.14
1st round
vs. Gyulnara Nazarova3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Estonia Tallinn - Clay
21.07.14
qual.
vs. Anastasiya Klymenko5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Estonia Tallinn - I. hard
10.02.14
q 1
vs. Eva Wacanno2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Poland Torun - Clay
02.07.12
q 1
vs. Justyna Pajak4-6, 6-4, 2-6 lostmatch details
Holland Alkmaar - Clay
18.06.12
q 1
vs. Valeria Podda2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Estonia Tallinn - I. hard
20.02.12
q 1
vs. Tatjana Vorobjova4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Estonia Tallinn - I. hard
13.02.12
q 1
vs. Mari Mahoni7-63, 7-5 winmatch details
13.02.12
qual.
vs. Margarita Khasanova2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Finland Helsinki - I. hard
21.11.11
q 1
vs. Andreea-Roxana Vaideanu4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Poland Ilawa - Clay
01.08.11
qual.
vs. Magdalena Kiszczynska0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
01.08.11
q 2
vs. Marta Smiechowska6-77, 6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Holland Middelburg - Clay
27.06.11
q 1
vs. Sabrina Baumgarten1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Holland Breda - Clay
20.06.11
q 1
vs. Kimberley Cassar3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Germany Koeln - Clay
13.06.11
q 1
vs. Iris Verboven4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Germany Zell Am - Carpet
21.02.11
q 1
vs. Jessica Sabeshinskaja4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Germany Leimen - I. hard
14.02.11
q 2
vs. Petra Krejsova2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
14.02.11
q 1
vs. Aleksandra Nionova6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Germany Kaarst - Carpet
24.01.11
1st round
vs. Tereza Hladikova2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Estonia Tallinn - I. hard
17.01.11
q 1
vs. Cecilia Estlander3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Finland Helsinki - I. hard
27.09.10
1st round
vs. Vanessa Henke4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Poland Ilawa - Clay
02.08.10
1st round
vs. Barbara Sobaszkiewicz7-5, 2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
<