INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales vs. Angela Fita Boluda - head to head matches
25.08.22 | 2nd round | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | Angela Fita Boluda | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | W60 Prerov | Clay |
08.07.19 | q 1 | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | Angela Fita Boluda | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W25 Getxo | Clay |
07.06.18 | 1/4 | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | Madrid | Clay |
13.02.17 | q 1 | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | Angela Fita Boluda | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Manacor | Clay |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales form & Angela Fita Boluda form
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ani Atanasova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/2 | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lilitha Sithenkosi Ndungane | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 fin | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1/2 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
18.12.23 fin | vs. Alina Charaeva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |
Angela Fita Boluda - last matches
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-710, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-0, 4-3, Seone Mendez - retired | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Joelle Steur | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-72, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daria Remetean | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
16.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Min Liu | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 fin | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/2 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 1/4 | vs. Joelle Steur | 4-3, Joelle Steur - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 0-3, - Angela Fita Boluda - retired | match details |