MATCH
28.11.16 | q 1 | Guillermina Naya | Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 6-0, 5-7, 6-0 | Santiago | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
18.11.98, 25 years
18.11.98, 25 years
Guillermina Naya vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez - head to head matches
28.11.16 | q 1 | Guillermina Naya | Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 6-0, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | Santiago | Clay |
Guillermina Naya form & Maria Del Rosario Vazquez form
Guillermina Naya - last matches
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 5-7, 7-5, 1-2, - Guillermina Naya - retired | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 1/2 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Turati | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Paola Lopez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-0, Angela Fita Boluda - retired | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 7-66, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Theodora Stancescu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 fin | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/2 | vs. Ashley Lahey | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.23 1/4 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Frech | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Junin - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Luciana Blatter | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bragado - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez - last matches
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Gala Arangio | 3-6, 6-710 | match details | |
W60 Colina - Clay | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Asuncion - Clay | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Sofia Luini | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 1st round | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 7-65, 3-3, Pauline Wuarin - retired | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Melina Ferrero | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Santiago - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Antonia Samudio | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Camila Antonella Neyra | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Luciana Blatter | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Betina Buris | 6-2, 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Leticia Hajnc | 3-6, 6-0, 10-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Andreina Pino | 4-6, 7-61, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Carlotta Gabrielli | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Greta Medeghini | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Alica Rusova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.07.19 qual. | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Villa Del - Clay | ||||
14.11.18 2nd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Maria Pereyra Sellart | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
03.11.18 q 2 | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Candela Bugnon | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Catalina Pella | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Pamela Wu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Luque - Hard | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Melisa Morales | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Cuneo - Clay | ||||
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |