INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Federica Bilardo vs. Guadalupe Perez Rojas - head to head matches
14.09.17 | 1st round | Guadalupe Perez Rojas | Federica Bilardo | 6-75, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Federica Bilardo form & Guadalupe Perez Rojas form
Federica Bilardo - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Vivian Wolff | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Federica Urgesi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Francesca Gandolfi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 6-71, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-0, 3-0, Federica Di Sarra - retired | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 5-7, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lian Tran | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Kolie Allen | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Zehnder | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4, 1-6, 2-4, - Federica Bilardo - retired | match details | |
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Guadalupe Perez Rojas - last matches
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Clara Burel | - Guadalupe Perez Rojas - walk over | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Margaux Bovy | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
01.03.18 2nd round | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 6-70, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.18 1st round | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 6-74, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.02.18 1/4 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.18 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.01.18 1st round | vs. Josephine Boualem | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Agadir - Clay | ||||
15.11.17 2nd round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 1-6, 3-0, - Guadalupe Perez Rojas - retired | match details | |
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Pia Cuk | 6-4, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
Beni Mellal - Clay | ||||
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Roja De - Clay | ||||
16.10.17 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.09.17 1st round | vs. Nora Niedmers | 3-6, 1-1, - Guadalupe Perez Rojas - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Ines Murta | 0-6, 1-3, - Guadalupe Perez Rojas - retired | match details | |
14.09.17 1st round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-75, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Francesca Sella | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Molly Helgesson | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mamaia - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Tania Andrada Mare | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Emma Onila | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Emily Fanning | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.06.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 0-6, 5-6, - Guadalupe Perez Rojas - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Francesca Sella | 6-73, 2-4, - Guadalupe Perez Rojas - retired | match details | |
La Marsa - Clay | ||||
04.05.17 2nd round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.05.17 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 2 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
30.03.17 1st round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |