Italy
29.05.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
23.09.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Giulia Brighi vs. Ilaria Sposetti - head to head matches
Giulia Brighi form & Ilaria Sposetti form
Giulia Brighi - last matches
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
01.07.19 qual. | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
08.04.19 qual. | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Andreea Velcea | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
25.03.19 qual. | vs. Satsuki Koike | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Mariana Drazic | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Milosevic | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | match details |
28.01.19 qual. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
21.01.19 qual. | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
16.12.18 q 1 | vs. Tamara Milosevic | 6-75, 1-6 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
09.12.18 q 1 | vs. Juline Fayard | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
03.12.18 q 1 | vs. Lisa Kung | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
26.11.18 qual. | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
25.11.18 q 1 | vs. Helena Jansen Figueras | 7-63, 4-6, 6-1 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Popescu | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Ivonne Juric | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
21.09.18 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Nastja Kolar | Nastja Kolar - walk over | | match details |
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Daria Kazantseva | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Ilaria Sposetti - last matches
W15 Nules - Clay |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Seville - Clay |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 2-6, 7-5, 10-2 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jovana Grujic | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Nicol Benesova | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Paula Mihaela Onita | 7-64, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Celine Simunyu | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emilija Pranyte | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Syria La Cerra | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | | match details |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-2, 6-75, 10-4 | | match details |
16.07.23 q 2 | vs. Martina Puvill | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Kocevje - Clay |
07.06.23 qual. | vs. Ela Plosnik | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Varberg - Clay |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Ida Johansson | 6-76, 6-1, 11-9 | | match details |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ida Axelsson | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 6-74, 2-6 | | match details |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Georgia Gulin | 1-6, 6-3, 3-10 | | match details |
W15 Jhajjar - Clay |
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Jhajjar - Clay |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
23.01.23 q 2 | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Duru Soke | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |