Italy
13.07.98, 25 years
13.07.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
12.02.97, 27 years
12.02.97, 27 years
Giorgia Testa vs. Valeria Nikolaev - head to head matches
18.07.16 | q 2 | Giorgia Testa | Valeria Nikolaev | 6-1, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | Targu Jiu | Clay |
Giorgia Testa form & Valeria Nikolaev form
Giorgia Testa - last matches
Orlando - Clay | ||||
15.01.18 q 1 | vs. Aymet Uzcategui | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cordenons - Clay | ||||
11.12.17 1st round | vs. Francesca Bullani | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Tatiana Perebiynis | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sezze - Clay | ||||
21.08.17 1st round | vs. Alessia Di Pietro | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Giada Clerici | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 1st round | vs. Piia Suomalainen | 2-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
27.07.17 2nd round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
14.07.17 2nd round | vs. Margaux Bovy | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.07.17 1st round | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Caserta - Clay | ||||
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Victoria Muntean | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Giuseppina Miccio | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
10.05.17 2nd round | vs. Mayo Hibi | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Maria Masini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.05.17 qual. | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Carlotta Capanna | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Andreea Cula | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Yasmin Hamza | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.02.17 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Virginia Ciccone | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.01.17 1st round | vs. Timea Pavlickova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.01.17 qual. | vs. Magdalena Cordero | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
03.11.16 2nd round | vs. Alice Balducci | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.16 1st round | vs. Anna Stefani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.16 qual. | vs. Isabel Donaldson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
27.10.16 2nd round | vs. Alice Balducci | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.16 1st round | vs. Lavinia Lancellotti | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.16 q 1 | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Valeria Nikolaev - last matches
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Beatrice Kight | Beatrice Kight - walk over | match details | |
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Emma Lioi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Semeli Dimitrakopoulou | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Teodora Stinga | 5-0, Teodora Stinga - retired | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-4, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Michaela Boev | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Chiara Bordo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 2 | vs. Karolina Kowall | 6-3, 3-0, Karolina Kowall - retired | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
30.06.17 1/2 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.06.17 1/4 | vs. Naomi Totka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.06.17 2nd round | vs. Marta Paigina | Marta Paigina - walk over | match details | |
26.06.17 1st round | vs. Ofri Lankri | 4-1, Ofri Lankri - retired | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Ana Veselinovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Celine Kern | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.17 qual. | vs. Alena Weiss | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.17 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Draganova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.03.17 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.03.17 1st round | vs. Karoline Kurz | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Pauline Payet | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
29.11.16 1st round | vs. Nicole Rottmann | 7-62, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
06.10.16 2nd round | vs. Marta Paigina | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Tiberias - Hard | ||||
29.09.16 2nd round | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Ilana Tetruashvili | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Kiryat Gat - Hard | ||||
22.09.16 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Sean Lodzki | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |