INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Frolova vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun - head to head matches
09.03.17 | 2nd round | Georgia Andreea Craciun | Anastasia Frolova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Anastasia Frolova form & Georgia Andreea Craciun form
Anastasia Frolova - last matches
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Maria Shusharina | 3-6, 1-2, - Anastasia Frolova - retired | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 6-73, 3-4, - Anastasia Frolova - retired | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 0-6, - Anastasia Frolova - retired | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 7-65, 5-7, 3-3, - Anastasia Frolova - retired | match details | |
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-2, 3-0, Ksenia Palkina - retired | match details | |
W25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 0-6, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.19 qual. | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.01.19 2nd round | vs. Barbora Stefkova | - | match details | |
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Karin Kennel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Ilona Kremen | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
31.08.18 1/2 | vs. Anna Danilina | 1-6, - Anastasia Frolova - retired | match details | |
30.08.18 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Polina Monova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 3-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Daria Mishina | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Irina Lapustina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Fergana - Hard | ||||
24.06.18 fin | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 0-2, - Anastasia Frolova - retired | match details | |
23.06.18 1/2 | vs. Guzal Yusupova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
22.06.18 1/4 | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 7-64, 2-0, Sabina Sharipova - retired | match details | |
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Natasha Palha | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Namangan - Hard | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Andijan - Hard | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Georgia Andreea Craciun - last matches
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessie Aney | 5-7, 7-5, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Tania Munteanu | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Mana Kawamura | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Rumpf | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 La - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Mascenikova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 La - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Mexico - Hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Mexico - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 2nd round | vs. Yue Yuan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-3, 6-72, 7-63 | match details | |
30.01.23 qual. | vs. Savanna Ly | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |