Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
02.03.03, 21 years
02.03.03, 21 years
Genevieve Lorbergs vs. Alexandra Yepifanova - head to head matches
11.06.18 | q 2 | Genevieve Lorbergs | Alexandra Yepifanova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Sumter | Hard |
Genevieve Lorbergs form & Alexandra Yepifanova form
Genevieve Lorbergs - last matches
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sara Nayar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Marine Partaud | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Darwin - Hard | ||||
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Karin Terami | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
12.08.18 qual. | vs. Michika Ozeki | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Pat Vasuratna | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
13.06.18 1st round | vs. Olga Govortsova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.06.18 qual. | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.06.18 q 1 | vs. Dasha Kourkina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
11.06.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Yepifanova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Bethany Beach - Clay | ||||
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
05.06.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
05.06.18 qual. | vs. Jessica Livianu | 3-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
Naples - Clay | ||||
30.05.18 2nd round | vs. Robin Anderson | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Caitlin Whoriskey | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.05.18 q 1 | vs. Francesca Fusinato | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
28.05.18 q 2 | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Victoria Hu | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Osprey - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 3-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.18 1st round | vs. Jessica Moore | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
25.03.18 qual. | vs. Teodora Jovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.18 q 2 | vs. Bojana Marinkov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mildura - Grass | ||||
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Naiktha Bains | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Nantananan Othaganon | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Alexandra Yepifanova - last matches
Stanford - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 qual. | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.08.23 q 1 | vs. Makoto Ninomiya | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Lakewood - Hard | ||||
12.07.22 1st round | vs. Malaika Rapolu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Fountain - Hard | ||||
08.07.22 1/4 | vs. Malaika Rapolu | 6-73, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
07.07.22 2nd round | vs. Brandy Walker | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.07.22 1st round | vs. Dabin Kim | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
05.10.21 qual. | vs. Jada Hart | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Grass | ||||
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.07.21 1st round | vs. Alina Shcherbinina | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sumter - Hard | ||||
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Pelham - Clay | ||||
17.05.21 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
06.05.21 2nd round | vs. Vera Lapko | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
26.04.21 q 1 | vs. Katie Boulter | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Hard | ||||
23.02.21 q 1 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.21 qual. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.21 q 2 | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.01.21 1st round | vs. Karen Marthiens | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Hard | ||||
13.11.20 2nd round | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.11.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Failla | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Funchal - Hard | ||||
16.10.20 1/4 | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.10.20 2nd round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
13.10.20 1st round | vs. Ines Murta | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.10.20 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.20 q 1 | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
French Open - Clay | ||||
04.10.20 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Joanne Zuger | 7-5, 6-0 | match details |