INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ganna Poznikhirenko vs. Romana Cisovska - head to head matches
04.02.19 | q 1 | Ganna Poznikhirenko | Romana Cisovska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W25 Trnava | I. hard |
Ganna Poznikhirenko form & Romana Cisovska form
Ganna Poznikhirenko - last matches
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Louisa Chirico | 3-2, - Ganna Poznikhirenko - retired | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Elysia Bolton | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katja Wiersholm | 6-3, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Madison Brengle | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Ava Markham | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Samantha Crawford | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Madison Sieg | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ava Markham | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Evansville - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Wichita - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-65, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Colorado - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Rachel Gailis | 3-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Mia Horvit | 6-75, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Capucine Jauffret | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Cadence Brace | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Ahmani Guichard | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Yamakita | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Zephyrhills - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Hanna Chang | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 6-3, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-1, 6-76, 10-4 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Katerina Shabashkevich | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Romana Cisovska - last matches
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alexis Nguyen | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 | match details | |
W15 Waco - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Fangran Tian | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 2-6, 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
30.08.22 qual. | vs. Haruka Kaji | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.22 q 2 | vs. Jovana Peric (SRB) | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 3-6, 0-3, - Romana Cisovska - retired | match details | |
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-0, 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-72, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Vanda Vargova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Sonay Kartal | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.10.21 1st round | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Budapest - Clay | ||||
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Turati | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-1, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
10.09.21 1/4 | vs. Julia Terziyska | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Melania Delai | 1-6, 0-3, - Romana Cisovska - retired | match details |