Ganna Poznikhirenko vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova 16.09.2020

Ganna Poznikhirenko vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova 16.09.2020 - All Lower level tournaments - compare

MATCH

16.09.201st roundGanna Poznikhirenko Oleksandra Oliynykova 1-6, 6-1, 10-8 All Lower Clay

MATCH STATS

1
0-3Oleksandra Oliynykova Oleksandra Oliynykova serve
0-0, 15-15, 15-40
Ganna Poznikhirenko Ganna Poznikhirenko serve0-4
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40[BP]
0-5Oleksandra Oliynykova Oleksandra Oliynykova serve
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40
Ganna Poznikhirenko Ganna Poznikhirenko serve1-5
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, A-40, 40-40
1-6
2
0-0Oleksandra Oliynykova Oleksandra Oliynykova serve
0-0, 15-0, 15-30
Ganna Poznikhirenko Ganna Poznikhirenko serve0-1
0-0
1-1Oleksandra Oliynykova Oleksandra Oliynykova serve
Ganna Poznikhirenko Ganna Poznikhirenko serve2-1
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30
3-1Oleksandra Oliynykova Oleksandra Oliynykova serve
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30
Ganna Poznikhirenko Ganna Poznikhirenko serve4-1
0-0, 15-0, 30-15
5-1Oleksandra Oliynykova Oleksandra Oliynykova serve
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP]
6-1
3
Ganna Poznikhirenko Ganna Poznikhirenko serve0-0
0-0
0-1Oleksandra Oliynykova Oleksandra Oliynykova serve
Ganna Poznikhirenko Ganna Poznikhirenko serve0-2
1-2Oleksandra Oliynykova Oleksandra Oliynykova serve
Ganna Poznikhirenko Ganna Poznikhirenko serve2-3
3-3Oleksandra Oliynykova Oleksandra Oliynykova serve
Ganna Poznikhirenko Ganna Poznikhirenko serve4-3
4-4Oleksandra Oliynykova Oleksandra Oliynykova serve
Ganna Poznikhirenko Ganna Poznikhirenko serve6-4
6-5Oleksandra Oliynykova Oleksandra Oliynykova serve
Ganna Poznikhirenko Ganna Poznikhirenko serve6-6
7-7Oleksandra Oliynykova Oleksandra Oliynykova serve
Ganna Poznikhirenko Ganna Poznikhirenko serve8-7
8-8Oleksandra Oliynykova Oleksandra Oliynykova serve
10-8

Ganna Poznikhirenko
Ukraine
08.04.94, 26 years




431
101
94377 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Croatia
03.01.01, 19 years




635
50
17907 $
Oleksandra Oliynykova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Ganna Poznikhirenko vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova - head to head matches

16.09.201st roundGanna PoznikhirenkoOleksandra Oliynykova1-6, 6-1, 10-8 match details All Lower Clay

Ganna Poznikhirenko - last matches

Czech Republic W25 Frydek - Clay
13.09.20
q 1
vs. Laura Svatikova6-3, 1-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
All Lower - Clay
27.09.20
1st round
vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
26.09.20
1st round
vs. Estelle Cascino7-62, 5-2 lostmatch details
26.09.20
1st round
vs. Caroline Romeo7-61, 6-0 winmatch details
25.09.20
1st round
vs. Silvia Njiric6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
24.09.20
1st round
vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers3-6, 7-67, 10-5 winmatch details
23.09.20
1st round
vs. Manon Arcangioli4-6, 4-5 winmatch details
21.09.20
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996)6-2, 6-75, 10-3 winmatch details
21.09.20
1st round
vs. Anna Morgina3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
18.09.20
1st round
vs. Caroline Romeo6-3, 4-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
17.09.20
1st round
vs. Ulrikke Eikeri1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
16.09.20
1st round
vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova1-6, 6-1, 10-8 winmatch details
15.09.20
1st round
vs. Lea Tholey6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
24.08.20
1st round
vs. Anna Klasen3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
18.08.20
1st round
vs. Carole Monnet1-6, 6-3, 10-5 winmatch details
17.08.20
1st round
vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
16.08.20
1st round
vs. Bojana Marinkovic6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
15.08.20
1st round
vs. Anastasia Detiuc6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
14.08.20
1st round
vs. Justina Mikulskyte2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
11.08.20
1st round
vs. Manon Arcangioli4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Russia W25 Moscow - I. hard
26.02.20
1st round
vs. Taisya Pachkaleva2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Slovakia W25 Trnava - I. hard
11.02.20
qual.
vs. Yuliya Hatouka6-73, 1-6 lostmatch details
10.02.20
q 1
vs. Klara Ondrejcekova6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Slovakia W25 Trnava - I. hard
05.02.20
1st round
vs. Vera Zvonareva0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
04.02.20
qual.
vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca6-73, 3-6 lostmatch details
03.02.20
q 1
vs. Barbora Miklova1-6, 6-3, 10-8 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
03.11.19
fin
vs. Julyette Steur6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
02.11.19
1/2
vs. Sada Nahimana6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
01.11.19
1/4
vs. Adithya Karunaratne6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
31.10.19
2nd round
vs. Andjela Jocovic6-2, 6-4 winmatch details

Oleksandra Oliynykova - last matches

All Lower - Clay
23.09.20
1st round
vs. Silvia Njiric0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
21.09.20
1st round
vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
19.09.20
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996)2-6, 6-78 lostmatch details
17.09.20
1st round
vs. Caroline Romeo7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
17.09.20
1st round
vs. Darya Astakhova4-6, 6-2, 10-7 winmatch details
16.09.20
1st round
vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko6-1, 1-6, 8-10 lostmatch details
15.09.20
1st round
vs. Ulrikke Eikeri6-2, 2-6, 4-10 lostmatch details
14.09.20
1st round
vs. Marina Yudanov1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
13.09.20
1st round
vs. Anna Morgina6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
13.09.20
1st round
vs. Jade Suvrijn6-2, 6-77, 6-10 lostmatch details
11.09.20
1st round
vs. Natalia Siedliska1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
10.09.20
1st round
vs. Gaelle Desperrier2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
08.09.20
1st round
vs. Manon Arcangioli6-3, 2-6, 11-9 winmatch details
06.09.20
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996)6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
05.09.20
1st round
vs. Kelia Le Bihan3-6, 6-72 lostmatch details
03.09.20
1st round
vs. Nicoleta Dascalu2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
02.09.20
1st round
vs. Alice Tubello5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
01.09.20
1st round
vs. Anastasia Pribylova6-2, 4-6, 10-4 winmatch details
31.08.20
1st round
vs. Olympe Lancelot6-2, 4-6, 10-6 winmatch details
30.08.20
1st round
vs. Mallaurie Noel6-4, 1-6, 10-8 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
12.03.20
2nd round
vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
11.03.20
1st round
vs. Daniella Dimitrova6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
06.03.20
1/4
vs. Miriam Kolodziejova0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
05.03.20
2nd round
vs. Lina Glushko6-1, 5-7, 6-2 winmatch details
04.03.20
1st round
vs. Laura Svatikova7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
27.02.20
2nd round
vs. Zeynep Sonmez2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
26.02.20
1st round
vs. Suzan Lamens7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
18.02.20
1st round
vs. Anastasia Nefedova3-6, 7-65, 5-7 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
15.02.20
2nd round
vs. Melis Sezer5-7, 6-4, 7-10 lostmatch details
14.02.20
1st round
vs. Ksenia Laskutova6-3, 4-6, 10-6 winmatch details
<