Greetje Minnen vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko

Greetje Minnen vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko - Obidos - compare

MATCH

Greetje Minnen Ganna Poznikhirenko

MATCH STATS


Greetje Minnen
Belgium
14.08.97, 21 years




123
518

Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
08.04.94, 25 years




405
92
76458 $
Ganna Poznikhirenko
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Greetje Minnen vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko - head to head matches

26.04.182nd roundGanna PoznikhirenkoGreetje Minnen3-6, 6-3, 6-1 match detailsPortugal Obidos Carpet

Greetje Minnen - last matches

United Kingdom London - Grass
27.06.19
qual.
vs. Cori Gauff1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
26.06.19
q 2
vs. En Shuo Liang6-3, 2-6, 6-1 winmatch details
25.06.19
q 1
vs. Julia Glushko6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Spain Mallorca - Grass
16.06.19
q 1
vs. Kaja Juvan1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Holland 's-Hertogenbosch - Grass
14.06.19
1/4
vs. Veronika Kudermetova6-4, 5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
12.06.19
2nd round
vs. Margarita Gasparyan6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
10.06.19
1st round
vs. Mona Barthel7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
09.06.19
qual.
vs. Fiona Ferro6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
08.06.19
q 1
vs. Sabine Lisicki6-75, 6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
United Kingdom W100 Surbiton - Grass
06.06.19
2nd round
vs. Alison Riske4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
05.06.19
1st round
vs. Naiktha Bains6-2, 7-64 winmatch details
France Paris - Clay
24.05.19
qual.
vs. Sofya Zhuk2-6, 6-3, 3-6 lostmatch details
23.05.19
q 2
vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva2-6, 6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
21.05.19
q 1
vs. Margot Yerolymos7-5, 4-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Slovakia W100 Trnava - Clay
16.05.19
2nd round
vs. Antonia Lottner4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
15.05.19
1st round
vs. Evgeniya Rodina6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Morocco Rabat - Clay
29.04.19
qual.
vs. Fiona Ferro6-73, 6-0, 3-6 lostmatch details
28.04.19
q 2
vs. Harmony Tan6-2, 7-62 winmatch details
27.04.19
q 1
vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez6-4, 7-61 winmatch details
Germany Stuttgart - Clay
24.04.19
2nd round
vs. Petra Kvitova1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
23.04.19
1st round
vs. Dominika Cibulkova7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
22.04.19
qual.
vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone6-1, 6-73, 6-2 winmatch details
21.04.19
q 2
vs. Anna Blinkova3-6, 7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
20.04.19
q 1
vs. Liudmila Samsonova6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Turkey W60 Istanbul - Hard
13.04.19
1/4
vs. Marie Bouzkova2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
12.04.19
2nd round
vs. Olga Doroshina6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
11.04.19
1st round
vs. Ipek Soylu7-65, 6-2 winmatch details
United Kingdom W25 Bolton - I. hard
06.04.19
1/2
vs. Vitalia Diatchenko2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
05.04.19
1/4
vs. Lesley Kerkhove7-5, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
04.04.19
2nd round
vs. Cristiana Ferrando6-3, 6-3 winmatch details

Ganna Poznikhirenko - last matches

Switzerland Lausanne - Clay
13.07.19
q 1
vs. Barbara Haas2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Italy W25 Torino - Clay
09.07.19
qual.
vs. Camilla Scala4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
08.07.19
q 1
vs. Federica Trevisan6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
France W25 Denain - Clay
03.07.19
1st round
vs. Elitsa Kostova3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Italy W60+H Rome - Clay
10.06.19
q 1
vs. Nicoleta Dascalu6-75, 1-6 lostmatch details
Italy W60 Brescia - Clay
03.06.19
q 1
vs. Federica Di Sarra4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan W25 Namangan - Hard
01.05.19
1st round
vs. Kamilla Rakhimova1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan W25 Andijan - Hard
24.04.19
1st round
vs. Anastasia Zakharova0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W60 Istanbul - Hard
12.04.19
2nd round
vs. Vitalia Diatchenko0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
11.04.19
1st round
vs. Ivana Popovic6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Russia W25+H Kazan - I. hard
14.03.19
2nd round
vs. Elena Rybakina2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
13.03.19
1st round
vs. Daria Mishina6-77, 7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
12.03.19
qual.
vs. Ekaterina Yashina6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
11.03.19
q 1
vs. Iryna Shymanovich6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Russia W25 Moscow - I. hard
03.03.19
fin
vs. Elena Rybakina5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
02.03.19
1/2
vs. Anastasiya Komardina3-6, 6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
01.03.19
1/4
vs. Maryna Zanevska5-7, 6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
28.02.19
2nd round
vs. Vlada Koval6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
27.02.19
1st round
vs. Anastasia Gasanova6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
26.02.19
qual.
vs. Tereza Mihalikova6-1, 1-6, 10-5 winmatch details
25.02.19
q 1
vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya6-2, 6-75, 10-6 winmatch details
Slovakia W25 Trnava - I. hard
12.02.19
qual.
vs. Tara Moore2-6, 6-3, 7-10 lostmatch details
11.02.19
q 1
vs. Maja Chwalinska6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Slovakia W25 Trnava - I. hard
06.02.19
1st round
vs. Elitsa Kostova2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
05.02.19
qual.
vs. Martina Colmegna6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
04.02.19
q 1
vs. Romana Cisovska6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Russia W25 Kazan - I. hard
23.01.19
1st round
vs. Fatma Al Nabhani6-75, 6-3, 2-6 lostmatch details
Belarus Minsk - I. hard
07.11.18
2nd round
vs. Katarzyna Kawa6-73, 3-3, - Ganna Poznikhirenko - retiredlostmatch details
05.11.18
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Yashina6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
02.11.18
1/4
vs. Martina Trevisan3-6, 6-3, 3-6 lostmatch details
<