INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gaelle Desperrier vs. Pemra Ozgen - head to head matches
23.01.06 | 2nd round | Gaelle Desperrier | Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Grenoble | I. hard |
Gaelle Desperrier form & Pemra Ozgen form
Gaelle Desperrier - last matches
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 7-63, 5-7 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 7-64, 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Zongyu Li | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
W40 Macon - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 qual. | vs. Manon Leonard | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-2, 4-0, Alice Tubello - retired | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Aix - Clay | ||||
05.09.21 fin | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.09.21 1/2 | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.21 1/4 | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
10.05.21 q 1 | vs. Diane Parry | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.21 qual. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
27.01.21 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.01.21 qual. | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.21 q 1 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Pemra Ozgen - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Pia Petelinsek | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Miriana Galietta | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Sara Milanese | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Lanciaprima | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Sophie Bekker | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Alissia Chiara Gleixner | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Hannah Klugman | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hephzibah Oluwadare | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-2, 6-71, 9-11 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Eden Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |