Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
28.02.00, 24 years
28.02.00, 24 years
Gabriella Da Silva Fick vs. Ella Husrefovic - head to head matches
25.09.17 | q 1 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | Ella Husrefovic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Brisbane | Hard |
Gabriella Da Silva Fick form & Ella Husrefovic form
Gabriella Da Silva Fick - last matches
W35 Swan - Grass | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Emerson Jones | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alana Parnaby | 7-63, 7-64 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jemma Carbis | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Laquisa Khan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Sienna Leeson | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jemma Carbis | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Qianhui Tang | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mio Mushika | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Emerson Jones | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Mays | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Cara Korhonen | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Federica Bilardo | 0-6, 6-76 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Salden | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Ella Husrefovic - last matches
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Walters | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-3, 0-6, 1-4, - Ella Husrefovic - retired | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Madison Frahn | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
02.10.17 q 2 | vs. Akari Inoue | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.10.17 q 1 | vs. Cyan Sun | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.07.17 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Walters | 0-5, - Ella Husrefovic - retired | match details | |
05.07.17 1st round | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.06.17 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Mornington - Clay | ||||
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Mary Ann Liu | 6-74, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mornington - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Miranda Poile | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
10.10.16 qual. | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.16 q 1 | vs. Megan Smith (AUS) | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
03.10.16 q 2 | vs. Sandra Zaniewska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Tailey Beaver | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
26.09.16 q 1 | vs. Selina Turulja | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.16 q 2 | vs. Li-Yun Stefanie Tan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tweed Heads - Hard | ||||
19.09.16 qual. | vs. Angelique Svinos | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Vinkovci - Clay | ||||
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Mila Mejic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.06.16 1st round | vs. Xiaoxi Zhao | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
15.06.16 1st round | vs. Andjela Reljic | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
12.10.15 q 2 | vs. Yurika Sema | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Tweed Heads - Hard | ||||
28.09.15 q 1 | vs. Anne-Marie Medcalf | 2-6, 6-76 | match details |