MATCH
22.08.16 | q 2 | Gabriela Van De Graaf | Svetlana Iansitova | 6-1, 3-1, - retired | Rotterdam | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
14.06.00, 23 years
14.06.00, 23 years
Gabriela Van De Graaf vs. Svetlana Iansitova - head to head matches
22.08.16 | q 2 | Gabriela Van De Graaf | Svetlana Iansitova | 6-1, 3-1, Svetlana Iansitova - retired | match details | Rotterdam | Clay |
Gabriela Van De Graaf form & Svetlana Iansitova form
Gabriela Van De Graaf - last matches
Dublin - Carpet | ||||
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Julie Byrne | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Julie Byrne | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Klara Hajkova | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
06.04.17 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.04.17 1st round | vs. Judith Van Kessel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. Veronika Koberlingova | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
03.04.17 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.02.17 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Valentine Bacher | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
06.02.17 qual. | vs. Elaine Genovese | 2-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.01.17 1st round | vs. Bojana Markovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.17 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Trashchenko | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.11.16 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.11.16 2nd round | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Carlotta Ripa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
05.09.16 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Schoonhoven - Clay | ||||
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
24.08.16 1st round | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.16 q 2 | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-1, 3-1, Svetlana Iansitova - retired | match details | |
22.08.16 qual. | vs. Judith Van Kessel | 6-3, Judith Van Kessel - retired | match details | |
Vinkovci - Clay | ||||
01.08.16 q 2 | vs. Milica Cubranovic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.16 qual. | vs. Anda Karanusic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
21.07.16 2nd round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.07.16 1st round | vs. Angelique Svinos | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
18.07.16 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Repina | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
18.07.16 qual. | vs. Diana Krasnova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
18.07.16 q 1 | vs. Kristina Kostic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |
Svetlana Iansitova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
10.12.19 qual. | vs. Lara Panfilov | 4-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Maria Bianca Andrei | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Destinee Martins | 2-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
04.11.19 qual. | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Katharina Rothacker | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Yara Abed | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.18 qual. | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 5-7, 6-77 | match details | |
02.12.18 q 1 | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.11.18 qual. | vs. Andreea Velcea | 7-65, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
25.11.18 q 1 | vs. Daria Kazantseva | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.18 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.11.18 q 1 | vs. Sara Guglielminotti | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
15.08.18 1st round | vs. Pauline Demel | 3-6, 1-4, - Svetlana Iansitova - retired | match details | |
14.08.18 qual. | vs. Pauline Demel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.18 q 2 | vs. Paula Perez Garcia | 7-63, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Regina Husak | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |