USA
03.07.98, 25 years
03.07.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sofia Booth vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus - head to head matches
16.10.17 | qual. | Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | Sofia Booth | 6-2, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Sofia Booth form & Gabriela Nicole Tatarus form
Sofia Booth - last matches
Dakar - Hard | ||||
13.11.17 1st round | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.11.17 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Alice Garcia | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
23.10.17 q 2 | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 2-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lisbon - Hard | ||||
02.10.17 q 1 | vs. Madalena Peneda | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Lou Adler | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Morgan Coppoc | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint Martin - Hard | ||||
23.01.17 q 1 | vs. Melissa Kopinski | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Petit Bourg - Hard | ||||
16.01.17 q 1 | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.17 qual. | vs. Amy Zhu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Fort De - Hard | ||||
09.01.17 q 1 | vs. Taylor Bridges | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Engis - Clay | ||||
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sion - Clay | ||||
29.08.16 1st round | vs. Nina Stadler | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.08.16 qual. | vs. Chiara Merico | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Grand Baie - Hard | ||||
21.06.16 1st round | vs. Vanja Klaric | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Grand Baie - Hard | ||||
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Pauline Payet | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
La Reunion - Hard | ||||
08.06.16 2nd round | vs. Fiona Codino | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Zara Lennon | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Galati - Clay | ||||
30.05.16 q 2 | vs. Denisa Chereches | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
30.05.16 qual. | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Galati - Clay | ||||
23.05.16 q 1 | vs. Teodora Stinga | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.05.16 q 2 | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Galati - Clay | ||||
16.05.16 q 2 | vs. Julia Helbet | 6-3, 4-6, 6-71 | match details |
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Odile Maesfranckx | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Maria Marnellou | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 3-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 0-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 1-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Arad - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Lara Escauriza | 3-6, 7-67, 10-5 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Focsani - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Raluca Botin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 7-61, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Emily Meyer | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Baja - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Reka Farbas | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Laura Schaeder | 7-68, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Ramona Matei | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.04.19 1st round | vs. Lidya Yargovan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.04.19 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | match details |