MATCH
18.02.19 | q 1 | Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | Katerina Tsygourova | 7-5, 2-6, 10-4 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus vs. Katerina Tsygourova - head to head matches
18.02.19 | q 1 | Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | Katerina Tsygourova | 7-5, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus form & Katerina Tsygourova form
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Odile Maesfranckx | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Maria Marnellou | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 3-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 0-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 1-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Arad - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Lara Escauriza | 3-6, 7-67, 10-5 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Focsani - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Raluca Botin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 7-61, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Emily Meyer | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Baja - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Reka Farbas | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Laura Schaeder | 7-68, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Ramona Matei | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.04.19 1st round | vs. Lidya Yargovan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.04.19 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | match details |
Katerina Tsygourova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luca Udvardy | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jana Otzipka | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Oceanne Lopez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ziva Falkner | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 2-6, 6-0, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.12.23 fin | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Panna Bartha | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 5-7, 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Irem Kurt | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Natalija Senic | 2-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Gasparovic | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Koharu Niimi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 4-2, Anastasia Abbagnato - retired | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Viola Turini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Peretti | 4-6, 6-0, 12-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Diana-Ioana Simionescu | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Alexia Trasca | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |