INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yuuki Tanaka vs. Gabriela Ce - head to head matches
01.10.18 | qual. | Gabriela Ce | Yuuki Tanaka | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Yuuki Tanaka form & Gabriela Ce form
Yuuki Tanaka - last matches
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Ayumi Morita | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Michiru Furuya | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Granby - Hard | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Risa Ozaki | 2-6, 6-4, 2-1, Risa Ozaki - retired | match details | |
W25 Gatineau - Hard | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Quinn Gleason | 0-6, 6-77 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Holly Verner | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Saskatoon - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Pamela Montez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ji Min Park | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 7-5, 6-75, 7-5 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Kurume - Carpet | ||||
18.05.19 1/2 | vs. Yuki Naito | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.05.19 1/4 | vs. Jovana Jovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hondo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Ai Yamaguchi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.05.19 qual. | vs. Tara Moore | 2-6, 7-5, 12-10 | match details | |
W60 Fukuoka - Carpet | ||||
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Emina Bektas | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Gabriela Ce - last matches
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Iva Jovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Amy Zhu | 7-66, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luiza Fullana | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-1, 2-6, 7-61 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 3-6, 6-6, Makenna Jones - retired | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-73, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Mia Ristic | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Brasilia - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Feira - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |