INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gabriela Ce vs. Marcela Zacarias - head to head matches
07.02.17 | Rubber 1 | Gabriela Ce | Marcela Zacarias | 5-7, 6-1, 7-67 | match details | Fed Cup | Hard |
Gabriela Ce form & Marcela Zacarias form
Gabriela Ce - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Kononova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Lilian Poling | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Iva Jovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Amy Zhu | 7-66, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luiza Fullana | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-1, 2-6, 7-61 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 3-6, 6-6, Makenna Jones - retired | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-73, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Mia Ristic | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Brasilia - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |
Marcela Zacarias - last matches
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Mboko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Emina Bektas | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Lexington - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Christina Rosca | 6-1, 6-70, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 7-67, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Granby - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 1st round | vs. Cadence Brace | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Birmingham - Grass | ||||
18.06.23 qual. | vs. Emina Bektas | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.06.23 q 1 | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Eden Silva | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Surbiton - Grass | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Naples - Clay | ||||
12.05.23 1/4 | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Kononova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Kayla Day | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 7-5, Hailey Baptiste - retired | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-3, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
01.04.23 q 1 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
26.02.23 qual. | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.02.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W60+H Irapuato - Hard | ||||
18.02.23 1/2 | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-75, 6-75 | match details |