INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vasilisa Aponasenko vs. Francesca Sella - head to head matches
13.09.17 | 1st round | Francesca Sella | Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Vasilisa Aponasenko form & Francesca Sella form
Vasilisa Aponasenko - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.12.19 1st round | vs. Federica Prati | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.12.19 qual. | vs. Nika Novikova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.12.19 qual. | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Alessia Truden | 6-1, 1-0, Alessia Truden - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Shiho Akita | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Santarem - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Carmen Garcia Lavado | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Daria Soldatova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 0-6, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Hanna Sokal | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kuprina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.12.18 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 1-6, 6-75 | match details |
Francesca Sella - last matches
Lubbock - Hard | ||||
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Bianca Turati | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
01.03.18 2nd round | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 0-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Stromova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.18 1st round | vs. Mariia Antoniuk | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Bergamo - Clay | ||||
12.02.18 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.18 qual. | vs. Francesca Bottardi | 6-76, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
11.02.18 q 1 | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.11.17 1/4 | vs. Paula Baranano | 6-3, 6-72, 0-2, - Francesca Sella - retired | match details | |
02.11.17 2nd round | vs. Vinciane Remy | 6-2, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.10.17 1st round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 7-65, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.17 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Hilda Lundstedt | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Caslano - Clay | ||||
23.08.17 2nd round | vs. Nina Stadler | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Kamilla Kokeladze | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Clemence Fayol | 1-6, 0-2, - Francesca Sella - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Ramu Ueda | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
07.07.17 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Walters | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.07.17 2nd round | vs. Ramu Ueda | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
05.07.17 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
29.06.17 2nd round | vs. Pranjala Yadlapalli | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-0, 1-6, 6-0 | match details |