France
15.06.99, 24 years
15.06.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Valentine Bacher vs. Francesca Bullani - head to head matches
18.09.17 | qual. | Francesca Bullani | Valentine Bacher | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Valentine Bacher form & Francesca Bullani form
Valentine Bacher - last matches
Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Manon Peral | - | match details | |
Cherboug En - I. hard | ||||
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Nina Stadler | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.04.18 qual. | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
27.03.18 qual. | vs. Vera Markovic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.18 q 1 | vs. Lisa Kung | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.01.18 q 1 | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.01.18 1st round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Kulik | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Mariagiovanna Nanti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.11.17 2nd round | vs. Jelena Simic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 1-6, 6-2, 4-2, Chiraz Bechri - retired | match details | |
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Mariaryeni Gutierrez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.10.17 1/4 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.17 2nd round | vs. Vinciane Remy | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.17 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
28.09.17 2nd round | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Anna Stefani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Sarra Ata | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Francesca Bullani | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Les Contamines - Hard | ||||
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Francesca Bullani - last matches
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Susanne Celik | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Ali Collins | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Harriet Hamilton | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Don - Carpet | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Torino - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Biella - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-2, 4-6, 1-4, - Francesca Bullani - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Gabriela Duca | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Eleni Kampantai | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Eline Audenaert | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Giorgie Jones | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Marie Perla Biansumba | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.03.19 qual. | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.19 qual. | vs. Theo Gravouil | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
19.12.18 2nd round | vs. Verena Hofer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.12.18 1st round | vs. Sara Gambogi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Cordenons - Clay | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.18 qual. | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Lena Greiner | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sashi Kempster | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Claudia Coppola | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |