INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mallaurie Noel vs. Francesca Bullani - head to head matches
30.05.17 | 1st round | Francesca Bullani | Mallaurie Noel | 6-73, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Mallaurie Noel form & Francesca Bullani form
Mallaurie Noel - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Grace Min | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefani Webb | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Lincer | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Amira Ben Aissa | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Reims - I. hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Jade Bornay | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Camille Moga | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-5, - Mallaurie Noel - retired | match details | |
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Joana Baptista | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 7-61, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
21.03.22 qual. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Francesca Bullani - last matches
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Susanne Celik | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Ali Collins | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Harriet Hamilton | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Don - Carpet | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Torino - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Biella - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-2, 4-6, 1-4, - Francesca Bullani - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Gabriela Duca | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Eleni Kampantai | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Eline Audenaert | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Giorgie Jones | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Marie Perla Biansumba | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.03.19 qual. | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.19 qual. | vs. Theo Gravouil | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
19.12.18 2nd round | vs. Verena Hofer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.12.18 1st round | vs. Sara Gambogi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Cordenons - Clay | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.18 qual. | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Lena Greiner | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sashi Kempster | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Claudia Coppola | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |