France
06.01.94, 30 years
10126 $
06.01.94, 30 years
10126 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
25.08.92, 31 years
25.08.92, 31 years
Fiona Gervais vs. Agathe Timsit - head to head matches
15.10.12 | q 1 | Fiona Gervais | Agathe Timsit | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Limoges | I. hard |
20.02.12 | 1st round | Fiona Gervais | Agathe Timsit | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | Macon | I. hard |
Fiona Gervais form & Agathe Timsit form
Fiona Gervais - last matches
Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Julie Gervais | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
25.02.18 qual. | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.02.18 q 1 | vs. Dominique Meyer | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Kristina Schmiedlova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Camille Sireix | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cherboug En - I. hard | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Irys Ekani | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
07.09.15 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.15 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Andrezieux Boutheon - I. hard | ||||
26.01.15 qual. | vs. Conny Perrin | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
26.01.15 q 1 | vs. Alyona Sotnikova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Equeurdreville - I. hard | ||||
03.11.14 qual. | vs. Alice Bacquie | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.14 q 1 | vs. Tatjana Stoll | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
13.10.14 q 1 | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.10.14 qual. | vs. Adrijana Lekaj | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.10.14 q 2 | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
15.09.14 2nd round | vs. Michaela Honcova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.14 1st round | vs. Jade Schoelink | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
31.03.14 q 1 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
03.02.14 q 2 | vs. Anna Danilina | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
03.02.14 q 1 | vs. Lisanne Van Riet | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Andrezieux Boutheon - I. hard | ||||
20.01.14 q 1 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Equeurdreville - I. hard | ||||
04.11.13 q 1 | vs. Jasmin Steinherr | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.11.13 qual. | vs. Yvonne Neuwirth | 2-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.13 q 1 | vs. Steffi Distelmans | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.10.13 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.13 q 2 | vs. Cecilia Costa | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
28.10.13 qual. | vs. Christina Shakovets | 2-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details |
Agathe Timsit - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.12.19 qual. | vs. Arabella Koller | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Natalia Orlova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Ruth Copas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Constance Sibille | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Marte Lambrecht | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Devits | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Lana Sipek | 4-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-74, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 3-6, 6-0, 2-0, Noa Liauw A Fong - retired | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Ema Lazic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Nina Stadler | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
17.05.19 1/4 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Dominique Karregat | 7-5, 1-0, Dominique Karregat - retired | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Blanca Puig Caballero | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 qual. | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.03.19 qual. | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.19 qual. | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Madison Westby | 5-7, 6-1, 10-7 | match details |